Spilter
Flora  b. c 1856
Spinks
Sponseller
Sprague
Amelia  b. 18 Feb 1815
Betsey  b. 18 Feb 1815
Jesse  b. 2 Mar 1818, d. 15 Jul 1868
Joshua  b. 27 Feb 1812, d. 30 Dec 1885
Mary  b. 3 Nov 1829, d. 21 Mar 1875
Rachel  b. 19 May 1820, d. b 7 Apr 1837
Rhoda  b. 2 Apr 1792, d. 29 May 1844
Samuel Captain  b. 2 Feb 1789
Sprayberry
Springer
Spurrier
Eleanor Davis  d. b 1817
Ruth  b. 11 Sep 1811, d. 11 Dec 1867
Spyres
Richard L.  b. 24 Jun 1936, d. 15 May 1977
Squires
Beverly Elaine  b. 16 Jun 1932, d. 26 Nov 2010
Caroline Ann  b. c 1943
Daniel Patrick  b. 24 Oct 1966, d. 24 Feb 1990
Gordon Justus  b. 18 Nov 1909, d. 10 Jan 1984
Jeanne Marie  b. 7 Apr 1934, d. 1 Nov 1973
Kristen Kathleen  b. 30 Jan 1964, d. 4 Jul 2008
Stella Marie  b. 9 Sep 1908, d. 5 Feb 2004
Squires (cont.)
Thomas Alan  b. 23 Jun 1965, d. 14 Sep 1965
Squires-Angell
St. Jacque
Beatrice Katherine  b. c Nov 1898, d. Aug 1962
Leonard  b. 3 Dec 1898, d. 2 Mar 1947
St. John
Ada  b. c 1854
Clara M.  b. Jun 1861, d. 1929
Harriet  b. c 1841
Irving  b. c 1852
John  b. c 1816
Lucinda  b. c 1824
Zilpha  b. 16 Oct 1843, d. 15 Feb 1927
Stacy
Stadler
Emma  b. 11 Jan 1907
Stake
Staley
Stambaugh
Stanek
Marie  b. 18 Feb 1836, d. 20 Sep 1895
Stanley
Mary  b. 30 Jan 1822, d. 14 Jan 1878
Stanton
Starkey
Ada Grace  b. 17 May 1890
Anna Maria  b. 14 Jun 1858
William Daniel  b. Oct 1846, d. b 1920
Starkweather
Starner
Orline  b. c Nov 1850, d. 23 Dec 1916
Stasney
Alice  b. c 1925
Celia Marie  b. 28 Nov 1923, d. 15 Mar 2007
Emma Anna  b. c 1901
John C.  b. c 1891
Lillian Anne  b. 23 Jul 1935, d. 4 Jul 2000
Steed (Or Coggin)
Steele
Elmer Fredolph  b. c 1906
Elvira  b. c 1910
Steichen
Mary  b. c 1857
Stein
Anna Catherine "Kate"  b. 9 May 1839, d. 27 Dec 1921
Fannie Louisia  b. 29 Oct 1858, d. 5 Dec 1941
Stella
Stem
Alice R.  b. c 1897
Arthur W. Jr.  b. c 1924
Arthur Washington Sr.  b. c 1898, d. May 1970
Catherine Irene  b. 2 Sep 1892
Charles  b. c 1907
Claire  b. c 1906
Clarence  b. c 1907
Elsie Olivia  b. 9 Jul 1873
Etta V.  b. c 1921
Evelyn R.  b. c 1909
Monroe J.  b. c 1923
William Landing  d. b 1920
Stephens
Stephenson
Alice  b. 17 Aug 1893
Stertevant
Nancy  b. 5 Nov 1921, d. 3 Dec 1993
Stevens
Emily Belle  b. Mar 1890, d. 17 Nov 1949
Erline Louise  b. 26 Mar 1919, d. 27 Apr 2004
Ernest Earl  b. 26 May 1911, d. Jul 1956
Ernst Roscoe  b. 6 Oct 1886, d. 17 Nov 1949
Etta Caroline  b. 22 Jul 1908, d. 23 Nov 1982
Howard Dale  b. 15 Jul 1923, d. 2 Jun 1987
Joanna Margaret  b. 9 Jan 1837
Stevenson
Peggy  d. 13 Jul 1835
Steward
Elizabeth  b. c Aug 1833, d. c 1927
John  b. c 1826
John P.  b. 4 Jul 1862
Julia  b. c 1859
Mary E.  b. c 1858
Sherman Thomas  b. c Oct 1861
Stewart
Martha Ann  b. 20 Sep 1806, d. 4 Jan 1881
Susanne P. (Annie) or Susanna  b. 1856, d. 8 May 1900
Sticha
Katherine  b. 1851
Stickler
Clara  b. 11 Feb 1868, d. 30 Jun 1936
Stieglbauer
Etta  b. 8 Jul 1913, d. 11 Jun 2008
George E.  b. 5 Sep 1908, d. 26 Mar 1965
Stiffer
Irene  b. c 1865
Stocco
Jeanne Marie  b. 7 Apr 1934, d. 1 Nov 1973
Stocker
Stoeckel
Alice  b. c 1925
Stone
Albert  b. 19 Jan 1900, d. 29 May 1962
Alice  b. abt 1893/94, d. abt 1979/80
Anne  b. 17 Mar 1892, d. c Jul 1966
Annetta  b. 17 Mar 1892, d. c Jul 1966
Clara  b. 5 Jul 1885, d. 12 May 1970
Del Emma  b. 28 Oct 1887, d. c 1969
Edward Adolph  b. c Jun 1889, d. c Apr 1962
Etudain  b. 1 Jan 1881, d. 18 Feb 1946
Eugene  b. 7 Dec 1878, d. 2 Jun 1948
George  b. 4 Sep 1879, d. 22 Aug 1979
Gilbert  b. 28 Mar 1873, d. 30 Mar 1873
Helen  b. Feb 1883, d. 8 Feb 1961
Mary  b. c 1882
Nellie  b. Feb 1883, d. 8 Feb 1961
Stonehouse
Susan  b. 31 Aug 1851
Storms
Mary Louise  b. 29 Mar 1893
Story
Stout
Gerald Wayne  b. 24 Mar 1954, d. Feb 1985
Stover
Strang
Abigail  b. 27 Dec 1793, d. 9 Oct 1873
Clement  b. 22 Sep 1788, d. 31 Dec 1880
Clorinda Penelope  b. 13 Jan 1688, d. 6 Dec 1726
Daniel  b. c 1687, d. c 1741
Gabriel  b. 14 Jun 1735, d. 11 Jun 1812
Glorianna Penelope  b. 13 Jan 1688, d. 6 Dec 1726
Glorinda Penelope  b. 13 Jan 1688, d. 6 Dec 1726
Phoebe  b. c 1705
Strange
Stranze
Carolyn June  d. 1991
Stratil
Stratton
Jessie Maxine  b. 7 May 1923, d. 22 May 1981
Straw
Leslie Elden  b. 5 Dec 1942, d. Oct 1992
Street
Jewel Fern  b. 13 Mar 1906, d. 24 Feb 1983
Lewen William Sr.  b. 8 Sep 1898, d. 30 Oct 1996
Streeter
David Herbert  b. 26 Aug 1873
Donald  d. b 1911
Jessie Gertrude  b. 20 Nov 1863, d. c 1911
Strohm
Eva  b. c 1799, d. 16 May 1868
Stroke
Strole
Stromire
Struck
Betty W.  b. 22 Jan 1930, d. 21 Feb 2015
David  b. May 1824, d. 17 Feb 1911
David Dean  b. 2 Sep 1970, d. 3 Jan 2007
David Jr.  b. Apr 1885
Dewey  b. Mar 1900
Eduardo  b. Oct 1882
Elsie  b. c 1868
Encarnacion  b. c 1848
Fidel  b. Aug 1887
Frank  b. Sep 1866
Freda  b. 2 Apr 1909, d. 12 Jan 1991
George  b. Feb 1869, d. 10 Jul 1925
George William  b. 25 Dec 1931, d. 24 Nov 2014
Jane Eva  b. 27 Jan 1928, d. 10 Mar 1929
Josefa  b. c 1848
Juanita Teresa  b. Mar 1875
Lettie  b. c 1872
Lucinda  b. c 1875
Manuela  b. c 1880
Mary  b. c 1896
Viola Virginia  b. 29 Jan 1929, d. 9 Mar 2018
Struck (cont.)
Wallace  b. Nov 1888
William Ismael  b. 8 Aug 1904, d. 8 May 1946
Stull
Stump
Linda Mae  b. 25 May 1947, d. 1 Apr 2014
Stumpf
Beverly Elaine  b. 16 Jun 1932, d. 26 Nov 2010
Debbie Ann  b. c 1957
Jerome John  b. 26 Nov 1927, d. 29 May 2013
Sturdevant
Nancy Stewart  b. 5 Nov 1921, d. 3 Dec 1993
Sucher
Anthony Joseph Jr.  b. 20 Feb 1918, d. 20 Aug 1990
Violet Marie  b. 14 Sep 1916, d. 23 Mar 2007
Sullivan
Sulsar
Abigal  b. c 1842
Suman
Summers
Alice  b. 17 Aug 1893
Edward  b. c 1824, d. c 1880
Gabriel Rush  b. 13 Mar 1857, d. 20 Aug 1920
Mercy Ann  b. c Sep 1855, d. 2 Mar 1944
Supinger
Surber
Swain
Swan
Emma B.  b. c 1890
Swank
Cora May  b. 2 Jun 1875, d. 19 Nov 1941
Swanke
Elizabeth Jean  b. 2 Jul 1922, d. 31 Mar 2003
Swanson
Frances Marie  b. c 1921
Swartz
Minnie  b. c 1863
Swearingen
Lowell Alton  b. 9 Feb 1929, d. 17 Dec 2007
Swedenburg
Francis Gustavus  b. 1868, d. 1937
Marjorie Elenore  b. 16 Oct 1910, d. 22 Mar 2001
Olive E.  b. 6 Feb 1882, d. Aug 1965
Swenson
Swickraft
Switzer
Frances Harriet  b. 22 Aug 1934, d. Dec 1986
Szermeta
Agnes Martha  b. 3 Mar 1906, d. 11 Feb 1988
Frances  b. 1877, d. 1962
Paul John  b. 18 Jan 1872, d. 27 Mar 1956
Szymeczek
Tafoya
Jennie  b. Mar 1875
Juanita Teresa  b. Mar 1875
Taliaferro
Tanner
Tappen
Alfrieta  b. Oct 1852, d. 18 Jul 1920
Taubman
William Edward  b. 21 Sep 1899, d. c May 1976
Winifred  b. 14 Mar 1906, d. 19 Nov 1988
Taylert
Taylor
Emma Lydia  b. 30 Jan 1876, d. 22 Aug 1962
Julia P.  b. c 1906
Mary  b. 1809, d. 1846
Mary  b. c May 1894
Tebeau
Templeton
Terrill
Tharp
Edith Louise  b. c 1888
Ira  b. c 1857
Lucy  b. c 1858
Tharpe
Edith Louise  b. c 1888
Theisen
Thieding
Thielen
Thoen
David Lee  b. 20 Aug 1935, d. 30 Sep 1978
Guy Givin  b. 23 Jun 1895, d. 6 Apr 1979
Vivian Frances  b. 27 Nov 1909, d. 23 Dec 1952
Thoma
Thoman
Thomas
Thome
Thompson
Alice  b. 18 Aug 1885
Vida M.  b. 1898, d. 25 Jul 1985
Thompson-Langley
Thothoes
Charlotte Elizabeth  b. 20 Feb 1922, d. 5 Dec 1978
Thrall
Iskah Ruhama  b. 9 Sep 1897, d. Jan 1976
Joseph Richard  b. 9 Jan 1861, d. c Feb 1902
Kattie  b. 15 Oct 1860, d. 13 Jul 1944
Rubama L.  b. c 1837