Index of Places
Alabama
Cullman Co.
Jefferson Co.
Marshall Co.
Mobile Co.
Montgomery Co.
St. Clair Co.
Alaska
Anchorage Co.
Nome Co.
Arizona
Cochise Co.
Greenlee Co.
Pima Co.
Yavapai Co.
Yuma Co.
Arkansas
Arkansas Co.
Cleburne Co.
Crittenden Co.
Franklin Co.
Garland Co.
Independence Co.
Lawrence Co.
Sharp Co.
California
Butte Co.
El Dorado Co.
Lake Co.
Lassen Co.
Napa Co.
Sacramento Co.
San Luis Obispo Co.
San Mateo Co.
Shasta Co.
Stanislaus Co.
Sutter Co.
Yolo Co.
Canada
Alberta
Lethbridge Co.
British Columbia
East Kootenay Regional District
Manitoba
New Brunswick
Kings Co.
Saint John Co.
Westmoreland Co.
Ontario
Carleton Co.
Genesee Co.
Lambton Co.
Niagara Co.
Quebec
Le Granit Co.
Montreal Co.
St. Hyacynthe
China
Connecticut
Fairfield Co.
Litchfield Co.
New Haven Co.
District of Columbia
District of Columbia
England
Middlesex
Somerset
Taunton Deane Borough
Warwickshire
West Sussex
Arun District
West Yorkshire
Metropolitan Borough of Bradford
Idaho
Ada Co.
Bannock Co.
Bingham Co.
Bonneville Co.
Boundary Co.
Clark Co.
Fremont Co.
Jerome Co.
Kootenai Co
Minidoka Co.
Nez Perce Co.
Payette Co.
Twin Falls Co.
Washington Co.
Illinois
Adams Co.
Alameda Co.
Cass Co.
Cook/McLean Co.
Henry Co.
Jackson Co.
Kendall Co.
Knox Co.
La Salle Co.
Lawrence Co.
Lee Co.
Macon Co.
Marshall Co.
Massac Co.
McLean Co.
Monroe Co.
Montgomery Co.
Morgan Co.
Rock Island Co.
Sangamon Co.
Tazewell County
Vermillion Co.
Whiteside Co.
Will Co.
Williamson Co.
Winnebago Co.
Indiana
Allen Co.
Carroll Co.
Clinton Co.
Fulton Co.
Madison Co.
Miami Co.
Parke Co.
Union Co.
Wayne Co.
Indiana?
Iowa
Adams Co.
Audubon County
Black Hawk Co.
Buena Vista Co.
Butler Co.
Cerro Gordo Co.
Chickasaw Co.
Clarke Co.
Johnson Co.
Lucas Co.
Marshall Co.
O'Brien Co.
Osceola Co.
Pottawattamie Co.
Scott Co.
Warren Co.
Woodbury Co.
Worth Co.
Wright Co.
Jamaica
Japan
Miyugiken
Kansas
Cherokee Co.
Cowley Co.
Elk Co.
Finney Co.
Leavenworth Co.
Linn Co.
Lyon Co.
Marion Co.
Marshall Co.
Montgomery
Montgomery Co.
Okanogan Co.
Osborne Co.
Ottawa Co.
Riley Co.
Saline Co.
Seward Co.
Sumner Co.
Maryland
Anne Arundel Co.
Baltimore City Co.
Baltimore County
Franklin Co.
Fulton Co.
Hartford Co.
Palm Beach Co.
Prince George's Co.
Wicomico Co.
Massachussetts
Middlesex Co.
Mexico
Sinaloa
Sonora
Minnesota
Aitkin Co.
Benton Co.
Blue Earth Co.
Carlton Co.
Cook Co.
Douglas Co.
Faribault Co.
Grand Forks Co.
Houston Co.
Hubbard Co.
Isanti Co.
Kanabec Co.
Lincoln Co.
Lyon Co.
Marion Co.
Marshall Co.
McLeod Co.
Norman Co.
Pierce Co.
Steele Co/
Todd Co.
Waseca Co.
Watonwan Co.
Minnesota or Ireland
Missouri
Adair Co.
Buchanan Co.
Callaway Co.
Carter Co.
Dade Co.
Douglas Co.
Greene Co.
Johnson Co.
Newton Co.
Ralls Co.
Randolph Co.
Saint Louis Co.
Shelby Co.
St. Francois Co.
Taney Co.
Nebraska
Blaine Co.
Box Butte Co.
Cherry Co.
Clay Co.
Frontier Co.
Hamilton Co.
Lancaster Co.
Morrill Co.
Red Willow Co.
Saint Clair Co.
Saline Co.
Scotts Bluff Co.
Thomas Co.
Washington Co.
York Co.
Netherlands
New Hampshire
Belknap Co.
Grafton Co.
Strafford Co.
New York
Broome Co.
Chemung Co.
Clinton Co.
Cortland Co.
Erie Co.
Genesee Co.
Genessee Co.
Jefferson Co.
Long Island Co.
Monroe Co.
Montgomery Co.
Niagara Co.
Niagra Co.
Onondaga Co.
Ontario Co.
Oswego Co.
Rensselaer Co.
Rockland Co.
Tioga Co.
Washington Co.
Wyoming Co.
North Carolina
Baltimore County
Beaufort Co.
Macon Co.
Mecklenburg Co.
Surry Co.
North Corolina
Stanly Co.
Norway
Hordaland
More Org Romsdal
Ohio
Allegheny Co.
Allen Co.
Appanoose Co.
Ashland Co.
Belmont Co.
Columbiana Co.
Creek Co.
Dayton Co.
Delaware Co.
Franklin Co.
Gallia Co.
Greene Twsp.
Jefferson Co.
Logan Co.
Lorain Co.
Medina Co.
Mercer Co.
Miami Co.
Portage Co.
Ross Co.
Trumbull Co.
Wyandot Co.
Oklahoma
Creek Co.
Hughes Co.
Kay Co.
Kingfisher Co.
Ottawa Co.
Pottawatomie Co.
Woods Co.
Ontario
Genesee Co.
Oregon
Crook Co.
Douglas Co.
Harney Co.
Hood River Co.
Josephine Co.
Klamath Co
Umatilla Co.
Wasco Co.
Oregon Territory
Washington Co.
Pennsylvania
Adams Co.
Alegheny Co.
Bradford Co.
Cambria Co.
Clarion Co.
Crawford Co.
Delaware Co.
Erie Co.
Forest Co.
Fulton Co.
Huntingdon Co.
Huntington Co.
Lebanon Co.
Lycoming Co.
Northampton Co.
Philadelphia Co.
Schuylkill Co.
Shelby Co.
Warren Co.
Westchester Co.
So. Ohio
Shelby Co.
South Dakota
Beadle Co.
Day Co.
Edmunds Co.
Jones Co.
Polk Co.
Spink Co.
Union Co.
Walworth Co.
Yankton Co.
Tennessee
Davidson Co.
Hamiltoin Co.
Hamilton Co.
Shelby Co.
Turkey
Vermont
Bennington Co.
Harris Co.
Lamoille Co.
Rutland Co.
Windham Co.
Washington
Benton Co.
Clallam Co.
Douglas Co.
Franklin Co.
Grant Co.
Grays Harbor Co.
Island Co.
Klickitat Co.
Skamania
Snohomish
Whitman Co.
Washington Territory