Wisconsin
Racine Co.
Bredemeier, Thomas K.
Desmond, Craig M.
Preeshl, Debra Jeanne  b. 13 Oct 1952, d. 13 Jan 2000
Preeshl, Penny
St. Jacque, Leonard G.  b. 3 Dec 1898, d. 2 Mar 1947
Racine
Purdy, Jeanne Delores  b. 9 Oct 1921, d. 20 Mar 2003
Richland Co.
Richland Twsp.
Carr, Nancy  b. 1799, d. 12 Jan 1862
Judkins, Joel (Captain)  b. 28 May 1794, d. 26 Apr 1873
Sauk Co.
Spring Green
Evans, Albert D.  b. c 1855
Evans, Evan  b. c 1818, d. c 1863
Evans, Isaiah David  b. 25 Dec 1844, d. 10 Jan 1935
Evans, Mary Elizabeth  b. c 1849
Sawyer Co.
Bass Lake
Johnson, Gregory John  b. 25 Dec 1940, d. 20 Apr 2003
Stone Lake
Perkins, George A. (Dr.)  b. 17 Jul 1871, d. 7 Jul 1941
St Croix Co.
Thoen, Guy Givin  b. 23 Jun 1895, d. 6 Apr 1979
St. Croix Co.
Glenwood City
Preeshl, Roland Joseph  b. 18 Jul 1919, d. 15 Mar 2010
Trempealeau Co.
Arcadia
Noel, Thurza Mollie  b. Dec 1880, d. 4 Feb 1915
Stelmach, Hazel Louise  b. 6 Aug 1912, d. 13 Jan 1992
Stelmach, Peter  b. 23 Feb 1869, d. 24 Jun 1924
Walworth Co.
Whitewater
Brewer, Fred Jackson  b. 13 Jun 1889, d. 4 Apr 1970
Forbes, Iva May  b. 13 Apr 1891, d. 26 Jul 1976
Washburn Co.
Shell Lake
Detwiler, John Henry (Harry)  b. 15 Feb 1890, d. 28 Jul 1965
Trego
Appenzeller, Phyllis  b. 11 May 1920, d. 10 Jul 1998
Waukesha Co.
Salter, Millard Bruce  b. 9 Dec 1923, d. 15 Sep 1992
Chenequa
Schneider, Joanne Katherine  b. 1 Feb 1931, d. 2 Jan 2017
Wurst, Howard Clarence  b. 12 Sep 1925, d. 8 May 2002
Oconomowoc
Schneider, Joanne Katherine  b. 1 Feb 1931, d. 2 Jan 2017
Summit
Waukesha
Brewer, Helen Virginia  b. 26 Jul 1925, d. Sep 1991
Salter, Millard Bruce  b. 9 Dec 1923, d. 15 Sep 1992
Waupaca Co.
New London
Perkins, Elmer Arthur (Dr.) D.D.S.  b. 2 Mar 1875, d. 12 Dec 1945
Wyoming
Big Horn Co.
Basin
Weidman, Mildred Fay  b. 13 Dec 1917, d. 26 Sep 1999
Bryon
Rissler, Sharon Edna  b. 14 Dec 1941, d. 4 Dec 2009
Cowley
Rissler, Sharon Edna  b. 14 Dec 1941, d. 4 Dec 2009
Greybull
Warfel, DaNette  b. c Jun 1971, d. 2019
Warfel, David Eugene  b. 6 Apr 1944, d. 19 Apr 2012
Kane
Nebel, Eliza Ann  b. 13 Nov 1909, d. 16 Jun 2001
Warfel, Paul Edward  b. 4 Feb 1924, d. 2 Jul 1990
Lovell
Bassett, Lucetta Marie  b. 5 Jun 1883, d. 29 Jun 1968
Nebel, Eliza Ann  b. 13 Nov 1909, d. 16 Jun 2001
Nebel, Soren C.  b. 30 Sep 1879, d. 16 Sep 1948
Parks, Floy Madelenda  b. 19 Apr 1893, d. 9 Dec 1976
Parks, George Washington  b. 30 Sep 1875, d. 12 Jul 1977
Parks, Preston Lee  b. 27 Aug 1905, d. 18 Aug 1994
Warfel, David Eugene  b. 6 Apr 1944, d. 19 Apr 2012
Warfel, Paul Fred  b. 9 Dec 1890, d. 12 Aug 1979
Weidman, Mildred Fay  b. 13 Dec 1917, d. 26 Sep 1999
Converse Co.
Douglas
Regan, Maureen  b. 5 May 1962, d. 13 Aug 2001
Glenrock
Turk, Chad Allen Ralph  b. 3 Feb 1976, d. 15 Nov 2006
Turk, David Dustin  b. 1 May 1978, d. 27 Nov 2008
Fremont Co.
Lander
Linch, Mariam Grace  b. 17 Feb 1923, d. 20 Jul 1996
Goshen Co.
La Grange
Patterson, Lee Roy  b. 21 Jul 1908, d. 17 Jul 1962
Patterson, Richard LeRoy Sr.  b. 14 Jan 1937, d. 12 Mar 2001
Yoder
Fellows, Ray  b. 1910
Redman, James Roby  b. 1 May 1899, d. 6 Oct 1967
Redman, Violet Estelle  b. 22 Apr 1934, d. 26 Aug 2016
Yoder (District 18)
Fellows, Garnet  b. 17 Aug 1907, d. 18 Mar 1946
Fellows, George Clifton  b. 15 Aug 1901, d. 24 May 1965
Fellows, George Elbert  b. 15 Dec 1874, d. 28 Feb 1941
Fellows, James Lloyd  b. 18 Jul 1910, d. 21 Jan 1997
Fellows, Leroy LaVelle  b. 27 Jul 1914, d. 28 Feb 1975
Fellows, Opal  b. 24 Jun 1905, d. 2 Oct 2011
Fellows, Pearl Ada  b. 30 Sep 1897, d. 21 Jan 1997
Fellows, Ruby  b. 27 Jan 1903, d. 27 May 2001
Fellows, Walter  b. 13 May 1904, d. 23 Aug 1987
Lilly, Minnie Inez  b. 20 Jun 1876, d. 24 Jun 1932
Johnson Co.
Ft. McKinney
Barnitz, Anna Harrison  b. 14 Jul 1881, d. 28 Oct 1969
Laramie Co.
Caster, Marvin Perl  b. 30 May 1884, d. 8 Nov 1964
Albin
Patterson, Richard LeRoy Sr.  b. 14 Jan 1937, d. 12 Mar 2001
Pence, Rozell  b. 22 Dec 1885, d. 26 Oct 1970
Cheyenne
Miller, Lena Pansy  b. 3 Oct 1889, d. 28 Dec 1971
Patterson, Richard LeRoy Sr.  b. 14 Jan 1937, d. 12 Mar 2001
Pence, Richard Miller  b. 6 Mar 1917, d. 27 Sep 2003
Pence, Rozell  b. 22 Dec 1885, d. 26 Oct 1970
Pence, Wilbert Orpha  b. 9 Dec 1877, d. 2 Apr 1967
Pence, Zelma Gertrude  b. 10 Apr 1911, d. 24 Feb 1998
Golden Prairie
Pence, Zelma Gertrude  b. 10 Apr 1911, d. 24 Feb 1998
Lincoln Co.
LaBarge
Turk, Chad Allen Ralph  b. 3 Feb 1976, d. 15 Nov 2006
Natrona Co.
Casper
Allen, Eduardita  b. 13 Oct 1885, d. 20 Mar 1959
Bullington, Beau Brandon  b. 28 May 1981, d. 8 Aug 2002
Bullington, Leslie A.  b. 1 May 1930, d. 30 Nov 1964
Rissler, Linda Mae  b. 25 May 1947, d. 1 Apr 2014
Rissler, Patsy Ann  b. 13 Feb 1940, d. 26 Apr 1993
Rissler, Richard Glen  b. 7 Jan 1934, d. 12 Aug 2009
Rissler, Sharon Edna  b. 14 Dec 1941, d. 4 Dec 2009
Rissler, Susan Jane  b. 20 Feb 1949, d. 3 Jul 1999
Rissler, Wesley Homer  b. 24 Jul 1908, d. 21 Mar 1990
Street, Lewen William Sr.  b. 8 Sep 1898, d. 30 Oct 1996
Struck, Betty W.  b. 22 Jan 1930, d. 21 Feb 2015
Struck, George William  b. 25 Dec 1931, d. 24 Nov 2014
Struck, Jane Eva  b. 27 Jan 1928, d. 10 Mar 1929
Struck, Viola Virginia  b. 29 Jan 1929, d. 9 Mar 2018
Struck, William Ismael  b. 8 Aug 1904, d. 8 May 1946
Trujillo, Freda  b. 2 Apr 1909, d. 12 Jan 1991
Trujillo, Luis Maria  b. 7 Mar 1880, d. 6 Jun 1951
Turk, Chad Allen Ralph  b. 3 Feb 1976, d. 15 Nov 2006
Turk, Charles Robert Jeremy  b. 3 Feb 1976, d. 3 Sep 2000
Turk, David Dustin  b. 1 May 1978, d. 27 Nov 2008
Warfel, David Eugene  b. 6 Apr 1944, d. 19 Apr 2012
Weidman, Helen Dorothy  b. 9 Nov 1909, d. 15 Feb 1994
Weidman, Jewel Fern  b. 13 Mar 1906, d. 24 Feb 1983
Whittington, Latitia D.
East of Casper
Rissler, Wesley Homer  b. 24 Jul 1908, d. 21 Mar 1990
Weidman, Helen Dorothy  b. 9 Nov 1909, d. 15 Feb 1994
Evansville
Turk, David Dustin  b. 1 May 1978, d. 27 Nov 2008
Natrona High School
Struck, Betty W.  b. 22 Jan 1930, d. 21 Feb 2015
Park Co.
Cody
Warfel, George Stewart  b. 27 Jun 1913, d. 6 May 1998
Platte Co.
Wheatland
Caster, Lu Etta
Patterson, Lee Roy  b. 21 Jul 1908, d. 17 Jul 1962
Pence, Richard Miller  b. 6 Mar 1917, d. 27 Sep 2003
Sheridan Co.
Kooi
Legerski, Anthony Paul  b. 11 Jun 1923, d. 1 Mar 2006
Sheridan
Holbrook, Dolores M.  b. 6 Sep 1924, d. 12 Oct 2017
Legerski, Josephine Katheryn  b. 19 Oct 1919, d. 3 Jun 2006
Noel, Joey Scott  b. 22 Aug 1955, d. 21 Dec 1955
Noel, Robert Homer  b. 15 Feb 1924, d. 16 May 1976
Warfel, Emmet Alvin  b. 25 Oct 1918, d. 16 Feb 1945
Sweetwater Co.
Point of Rocks
Nichols, Steven J.  b. 11 Nov 1959, d. 20 Jan 2016
Rock Springs
(?), Eva J.  b. 25 Jul 1926, d. 9 Nov 2016
(?), Rosina C.
Ahlstrom, Bert Tavelli  d. b 2006
Crego, Aaron Ross
Doerr, Jason Rodgers
Legerski, Anthony Paul  b. 11 Jun 1923, d. 1 Mar 2006
Legerski, Joseph Julius  b. 10 Mar 1933, d. 5 Mar 2003
Legerski, Josephine Katheryn  b. 19 Oct 1919, d. 3 Jun 2006
Legerski, Kristin Lynn
Legerski, Lynne Michelle
Legerski, Michael Frank  b. 29 Sep 1893, d. 19 Jan 1970
Nichols, Steven J.  b. 11 Nov 1959, d. 20 Jan 2016
Redman, Steven Harn
Struck, Betty W.  b. 22 Jan 1930, d. 21 Feb 2015
Struck, David Dean  b. 2 Sep 1970, d. 3 Jan 2007
Struck, George William  b. 25 Dec 1931, d. 24 Nov 2014
Struck, Mary  b. c 1896
Struck, Terresa Ann
Struck, William Ismael  b. 8 Aug 1904, d. 8 May 1946
Trujillo, Freda  b. 2 Apr 1909, d. 12 Jan 1991
Warfel, George Stewart  b. 27 Jun 1913, d. 6 May 1998
Superior
Legerski, Anthony Paul  b. 11 Jun 1923, d. 1 Mar 2006
Legerski, Joseph Julius  b. 10 Mar 1933, d. 5 Mar 2003
Legerski, Josephine Katheryn  b. 19 Oct 1919, d. 3 Jun 2006
Struck, Viola Virginia  b. 29 Jan 1929, d. 9 Mar 2018
Uinta Co.
Evanston
Legerski, Michael  b. 5 Sep 1917, d. 23 Sep 1999