Wisconsin
La Crosse Co.
La Crosse
1226 Winnebago St.
Purdy, Myron Eugene  b. 20 Mar 1924, d. 9 Oct 1992
Catholic Cemetery of La Crosse
Bullinger, Lucille Alice  b. 12 Jun 1902, d. 6 Nov 1989
Carroll, Robert  b. 8 Oct 1915, d. 11 Jan 1988
Purdy, Myron Charles  b. 5 Sep 1899, d. 25 Dec 1989
Purdy, Myron Eugene  b. 20 Mar 1924, d. 9 Oct 1992
Oak Grove Cemetery
Gregg, Fred James  b. 14 Oct 1884, d. 31 Jan 1963
Perkins, Emma Emily Vera  b. 1 Dec 1899, d. 7 Mar 1983
Trane Co.
Purdy, Myron Eugene  b. 20 Mar 1924, d. 9 Oct 1992
Woodlawn Cemetery
Moe, John L.  b. 10 Mar 1940, d. 22 Mar 2017
Purdy, Janet Ann  b. 28 Aug 1938, d. 30 May 2016
Madison
Hval, Gustav Adolph  b. 27 Jun 1882, d. 23 Aug 1947
Manitowoc Co.
Manitowoc
Kreuger, David Otto  b. 9 Sep 1942, d. 11 Oct 2006
Lincoln High School
Kreuger, David Otto  b. 9 Sep 1942, d. 11 Oct 2006
Marathon Co.
Wausau
McCarthy, John Peter  b. 21 Feb 1898, d. 17 Jan 1956
Velzke, Helena Minnie Mathilda  b. 30 Sep 1900, d. 23 Dec 1997
Milwaukee
Glawe, William Max  b. 17 Oct 1895, d. 9 Jan 1983
Milwaukee Co.
Cudahy
Dembiczak, Frances Mary  b. 6 Jul 1916, d. Sep 1994
Kukowski, Joan Louise  b. 6 Apr 1938, d. 20 Aug 2020
Kukowski, Joseph Hilary  b. 2 Jun 1908, d. 2 Mar 1974
McCarthy, Edward James  b. 5 Nov 1926, d. 16 Aug 2020
3367 E. Alberton Ave.
Kukowski, Joseph Hilary  b. 2 Jun 1908, d. 2 Mar 1974
Holy Sepulcher Cemetery
Block 17
Dembiczak, Frances Mary  b. 6 Jul 1916, d. Sep 1994
Kukowski, Joseph Hilary  b. 2 Jun 1908, d. 2 Mar 1974
Greenfield
Payne, Louisa Adelade  b. 18 May 1861, d. 17 Apr 1906
Milwaukee
Adler, Oscar Henry  b. 12 Jul 1865, d. 26 Jul 1936
Behrend, Augusta Amelia  b. 27 Sep 1846, d. 21 Apr 1931
Bell, Katherine  b. 2 Sep 1881, d. 8 Aug 1969
Brewer, Alyce
Brewer, Fred Jackson  b. 13 Jun 1889, d. 4 Apr 1970
Brewer, Henry II  b. 26 Sep 1872, d. 4 Nov 1945
Burlingame, Spenser Alanson  b. 5 Aug 1850, d. 7 May 1931
Darnell, Patricia  b. 16 May 1929, d. 17 Sep 2013
Evans, Barbara Jean  b. 13 Dec 1929, d. 7 Aug 2010
Evans, James Harrison  b. 16 Jan 1900, d. 6 Mar 1959
Everest, Ruth Ann  b. 18 Sep 1927, d. 7 Feb 1996
Galvin, Mary Irene  b. 11 Aug 1899, d. 18 May 1958
Hatten, Robert Emmett  b. 17 Jul 1891, d. 28 Nov 1948
Hawkins, Meredith Michal  b. 11 Oct 1961, d. 18 Jun 2005
McLeod, Grace Adeline  b. 10 Nov 1905, d. 7 Sep 1988
McLeod, Louise Adelade  b. 10 Nov 1905, d. 25 Oct 1991
Nestaval, Genevieve Cornelia  b. 30 Aug 1903, d. 2 Aug 1999
Nue, Frances Mary Anne  b. 29 Sep 1876, d. 9 Sep 1960
Purdy, Frances Rosetta  b. 22 Oct 1904, d. 6 Oct 1993
Seaman, Eric
Seiz, William James  b. 3 Nov 1887, d. 31 Jul 1958
Vent, Edward Leslie  b. 27 Jul 1905, d. 9 Apr 1978
Vent, Elmer W.  b. 16 Sep 1907, d. 6 Nov 1968
Wurst, Howard Clarence  b. 12 Sep 1925, d. 8 May 2002
Forest Home Cemetery
Brewer, Fred Jackson  b. 13 Jun 1889, d. 4 Apr 1970
Gilmore, Margaret Ann  b. 16 Dec 1890, d. 25 Jun 1962
Graceland Cemetery
Adler, Marion Louise  b. 24 Feb 1910, d. 19 May 1977
Glawe, William Max  b. 17 Oct 1895, d. 9 Jan 1983
Pinelawn Memorial Park
Vent, Elmer W.  b. 16 Sep 1907, d. 6 Nov 1968
South Milwaukee
Brewer, Fred Jackson  b. 13 Jun 1889, d. 4 Apr 1970
Brewer, Jane  b. 14 Apr 1920, d. 17 Jun 1993
Gilmore, Margaret Ann  b. 16 Dec 1890, d. 25 Jun 1962
White, Bertram Wade  b. 31 May 1918, d. 20 Nov 2001
Monroe Co.
Gough, Shirley A.  b. 6 Aug 1913, d. 8 Apr 1983
Little Falls
Yeske, William H.  b. 16 Oct 1894, d. 27 Apr 1991
Ozaukee Co.
Port Washington
Yungers, Nicholas John  b. 15 Oct 1854, d. 20 Apr 1930
Pierce Co.
Ellsworth
Elliott, Daisy Dean  b. 24 May 1876, d. 31 Jul 1935
Harn, Lulu M.  b. 8 Mar 1873, d. 13 May 1935
Perkins, Frank Everal (Dr.)  b. 4 Sep 1873, d. 14 Apr 1924
Perkins, Marshall Timothy  b. 28 Nov 1862, d. 10 Dec 1939
Perkins, Vera V.  b. c 1899
Maple Grove Cemetery
Elliott, Daisy Dean  b. 24 May 1876, d. 31 Jul 1935
Perkins, Frank Everal (Dr.)  b. 4 Sep 1873, d. 14 Apr 1924
Prescott
Featherstone, Bruce Glenn  b. 22 Aug 1945, d. 15 Sep 2020
Spring Valley
Zibble, Violet Ellen  b. 15 Jan 1918, d. 24 Sep 2004
Polk Co.
Clear Lake
Mann, Cloycie Elmer  b. c 1920, d. 11 Nov 2002
Price Co.
Phillips
Bell, Katherine  b. 2 Sep 1881, d. 8 Aug 1969
Vent, Edward  b. c 1872, d. 1958
Vent, Edward Leslie  b. 27 Jul 1905, d. 9 Apr 1978
Vent, Elmer W.  b. 16 Sep 1907, d. 6 Nov 1968
Vent, Ethel Gladys  b. 2 Jun 1909, d. 22 Jun 1966
Vent, Evelyn Bell  b. 20 May 1914, d. 17 May 1994
Two Lakes Cemetery
Bell, Katherine  b. 2 Sep 1881, d. 8 Aug 1969
Vent, Edward  b. c 1872, d. 1958
Racine Co.
Bredemeier, Thomas K.
Desmond, Craig M.
Preeshl, Debra Jeanne  b. 13 Oct 1952, d. 13 Jan 2000
Preeshl, Penny
St. Jacque, Leonard G.  b. 3 Dec 1898, d. 2 Mar 1947
Racine
Evans, James Harrison Jr.  b. 1 Nov 1931, d. 28 Sep 1994
Purdy, Jeanne Delores  b. 9 Oct 1921, d. 20 Mar 2003
Calvary Catholic Cemetery & Mausoleum
Purdy, Jeanne Delores  b. 9 Oct 1921, d. 20 Mar 2003
Richland Co.
Richland Twsp.
Carr, Nancy  b. 1799, d. 12 Jan 1862
Judkins, Joel (Captain)  b. 28 May 1794, d. 26 Apr 1873
Rock Co.
Beranek, Gregory Alan  b. 20 Mar 1949, d. 11 Oct 2020
Detjen, Leslie Ann
Sauk Co.
Spring Green
Evans, Albert D.  b. c 1855, d. 31 May 1938
Evans, Evan  b. c 1818, d. 9 Oct 1863
Evans, Evan W.  b. 13 Jun 1841, d. 6 Aug 1917
Evans, Isaiah David  b. 25 Dec 1844, d. 10 Jan 1935
Evans, Mary Elizabeth  b. Aug 1849, d. 10 May 1942
Spring Green Cemetery
Evans, Evan  b. c 1818, d. 9 Oct 1863
Williams, Margaret  b. 1817, d. 30 Oct 1860
Sawyer Co.
Bass Lake
Johnson, Gregory John  b. 25 Dec 1940, d. 20 Apr 2003
Stone Lake
Perkins, George Albion (Dr.)  b. 17 Jul 1871, d. 7 Jul 1941
Route 1, Box 10
Davenport, Robert Dean  b. 26 Nov 1931, d. 7 Jun 2003
St Croix Co.
Thoen, Guy Givin  b. 23 Jun 1895, d. 6 Apr 1979
St. Croix Co.
Glenwood City
Preeshl, Roland Joseph  b. 18 Jul 1919, d. 15 Mar 2010
St. Joseph Co.
Portage Twsp.
Shelter, Barbara  b. Apr 1861
Trempealeau Co.
Arcadia
Noel, Thurza Mollie  b. 1 Dec 1880, d. 4 Feb 1915
Calvary Cemetery
Noel, Thurza Mollie  b. 1 Dec 1880, d. 4 Feb 1915
Stelmach, Hazel Louise  b. 6 Aug 1912, d. 13 Jan 1992
Stelmach, Peter  b. 23 Feb 1869, d. 24 Jun 1924
University of Wisconsin
Winkler, Suzanne M.  b. c Jun 1946, d. 24 Sep 2019
Walworth Co.
Whitewater
Brewer, Fred Jackson  b. 13 Jun 1889, d. 4 Apr 1970
Forbes, Iva May  b. 13 Apr 1891, d. 26 Jul 1976
Washburn Co.
Shell Lake
Detwiler, John Henry  b. 15 Feb 1890, d. 28 Jul 1965
Trego
Appenzeller, Phyllis  b. 11 May 1920, d. 10 Jul 1998
Waukesha Co.
Salter, Millard Bruce  b. 9 Dec 1923, d. 15 Sep 1992
Chenequa
Holy Innocents Cemetery
Schneider, Joanne Katherine  b. 1 Feb 1931, d. 2 Jan 2017
Wurst, Howard Clarence  b. 12 Sep 1925, d. 8 May 2002
Oconomowoc
Schneider, Joanne Katherine  b. 1 Feb 1931, d. 2 Jan 2017
Summit
Waukesha
Brewer, Helen Virginia  b. 26 Jul 1925, d. Sep 1991
Salter, Millard Bruce  b. 9 Dec 1923, d. 15 Sep 1992
Waupaca Co.
New London
Perkins, Elmer Arthur (Dr.) DDS  b. 2 Mar 1875, d. 12 Dec 1945
Wyoming
Doerr, Jason Rodgers
Egbert, Alvin Leroy  b. 7 Aug 1924, d. 8 Sep 1998
Egbert, Glyn Edith  b. 23 Mar 1922, d. 29 Sep 2009
Legerski, Kristin Lynn
Lilly, Amy Charity  b. 18 Mar 1882, d. 13 Jan 1934
Rissler, William F.  b. 10 Sep 1931, d. 4 Mar 2017
Sanders, Dorothy Jean  b. 27 Jan 1938, d. 29 Jul 2014
Sena, Lela  b. 6 Sep 1924, d. 13 Nov 2006
Street, Jack Ray  b. 1928, d. 3 Nov 1988
Street, Lewen William Jr.  b. 25 Aug 1924, d. 14 Jun 2019
Albany Co.
Laramie
Patterson, Richard LeRoy Sr.  b. 14 Jan 1937, d. 12 Mar 2001
University of Wyoming
Legerski, Robert Patrick  b. 24 Apr 1959, d. 14 Apr 2023
Big Horn Co.
Basin
Lyman, Isabelle  b. 24 Nov 1908, d. 23 Oct 1998
Sanders, Elden  b. 23 Feb 1906, d. 16 Mar 1987
Sanders, Leon Lyman  b. 13 Aug 1931, d. 22 Jan 2009
Sanders, Richard Lyman  b. 14 May 1930, d. 7 Apr 2014
Weidman, Mildred Fay  b. 13 Dec 1918, d. 26 Sep 1999
Bryon
Rissler, Sharon Edna  b. 14 Dec 1941, d. 4 Dec 2009
Cowley
Egbert, Alvin Leroy  b. 7 Aug 1924, d. 8 Sep 1998
Egbert, Kenneth Warfel  b. 30 Sep 1925, d. 1 Apr 2004
Rissler, Sharon Edna  b. 14 Dec 1941, d. 4 Dec 2009
Greybull
Trujillo, John Benito  b. 24 Mar 1916, d. 16 Sep 1946
Uncapher, Margaret Nadine  b. 31 Jul 1920, d. 11 Sep 2012
Warfel, David Eugene  b. 6 Apr 1944, d. 19 Apr 2012
641 14th Ave N.
Warfel, David Eugene  b. 6 Apr 1944, d. 19 Apr 2012
Donald J. Ruhl Memorial Cemetery
Warfel, DaNette Kay  b. 27 Jun 1971, d. 12 Feb 2019
Warfel, David Eugene  b. 6 Apr 1944, d. 19 Apr 2012
Greybull High School
Warfel, DaNette Kay  b. 27 Jun 1971, d. 12 Feb 2019
Hyattville
Warfel, David Eugene  b. 6 Apr 1944, d. 19 Apr 2012
Warfel, George Stewart  b. 27 Jun 1913, d. 6 May 1998
Weidman, Mildred Fay  b. 13 Dec 1918, d. 26 Sep 1999
Kane
Nebel, Eliza Ann  b. 13 Nov 1909, d. 16 Jun 2001
Warfel, Paul Edward  b. 4 Feb 1924, d. 2 Jul 1990
Lovell
Bassett, Lucetta Marie  b. 5 Jun 1883, d. 29 Jun 1968
Lyman, Isabelle  b. 24 Nov 1908, d. 23 Oct 1998
Nebel, Soren C.  b. 30 Sep 1879, d. 16 Sep 1948
Sanders, Grant Lyman  b. 22 Apr 1934, d. 20 Apr 1997
Warfel, David Eugene  b. 6 Apr 1944, d. 19 Apr 2012
Warfel, Paul Fred  b. 9 Dec 1890, d. 12 Aug 1979
Weidman, Mildred Fay  b. 13 Dec 1918, d. 26 Sep 1999
Lovell Cemetery
Bassett, Lucetta Marie  b. 5 Jun 1883, d. 29 Jun 1968
Nebel, Eliza Ann  b. 13 Nov 1909, d. 16 Jun 2001
Nebel, Soren C.  b. 30 Sep 1879, d. 16 Sep 1948
Parks, Floy Madelenda  b. 19 Apr 1893, d. 9 Dec 1976
Parks, George Washington  b. 30 Sep 1875, d. 12 Jul 1977
Parks, Preston Lee  b. 27 Aug 1905, d. 18 Aug 1994
Warfel, Paul Fred  b. 9 Dec 1890, d. 12 Aug 1979
North Big Horn Hospital
Parks, Floy Madelenda  b. 19 Apr 1893, d. 9 Dec 1976
North Big Horn Nursing Home
Parks, George Washington  b. 30 Sep 1875, d. 12 Jul 1977
Otto
Sanders, Elden  b. 23 Feb 1906, d. 16 Mar 1987
Sanders, Grant Lyman  b. 22 Apr 1934, d. 20 Apr 1997
Converse Co.
Bullington, Raymond Noel  b. 19 Jan 1907, d. 26 Jan 1967
Douglas
Regan, Maureen Bridget  b. 5 May 1962, d. 13 Aug 2001
Trujillo, John Dewey Jr.  b. 14 Sep 1938, d. 10 Sep 1997
Uncapher, Margaret Nadine  b. 31 Jul 1920, d. 11 Sep 2012
Weatherwax, Douglas Eugene  b. 13 Feb 1927, d. 14 May 2001
Glenrock
Turk, David Dustin  b. 1 May 1978, d. 27 Nov 2008
Glenrock High School
Turk, Chad Allen Ralph  b. 3 Feb 1976, d. 15 Nov 2006
Fremont Co.
Lander
Lander Valley Medical Center
Linch, Mariam Grace  b. 17 Feb 1923, d. 20 Jul 1996
Mount Hope Cemetery
Linch, Mariam Grace  b. 17 Feb 1923, d. 20 Jul 1996
Riverton
Uncapher, Margaret Nadine  b. 31 Jul 1920, d. 11 Sep 2012
Weatherwax, Douglas Eugene  b. 13 Feb 1927, d. 14 May 2001
Goshen Co.
La Grange
La Grange Cemetery
Patterson, Lee Roy  b. 21 Jul 1908, d. 17 Jul 1962
Patterson, Richard LeRoy Sr.  b. 14 Jan 1937, d. 12 Mar 2001
Torrington
Sizemore, Marmaduke Dovall  b. 3 Jan 1917, d. 1 Jan 1994
Yoder
Fellows, Ray  b. 1910
Redman, James Roby  b. 1 May 1899, d. 6 Oct 1967
Redman, Violet Estelle  b. 22 Apr 1934, d. 26 Aug 2016
Yoder (District 18)
Fellows, Garnet  b. 17 Aug 1907, d. 18 Mar 1946
Fellows, George Clifton  b. 15 Aug 1901, d. 24 May 1965
Fellows, George Elbert  b. 15 Dec 1874, d. 28 Feb 1941
Fellows, James Lloyd  b. 18 Jul 1910, d. 21 Jan 1997
Fellows, Leroy LaVelle  b. 27 Jul 1914, d. 28 Feb 1975
Fellows, Opal  b. 24 Jun 1905, d. 2 Oct 2011
Fellows, Pearl Ada  b. 30 Sep 1897, d. 21 Jan 1997
Fellows, Ruby  b. 27 Jan 1903, d. 27 May 2001
Fellows, Walter  b. 13 May 1904, d. 23 Aug 1987
Lilly, Minnie Inez  b. 20 Jun 1876, d. 24 Jun 1932
Johnson Co.
Barnum
Carr, Nellie E.  b. 4 Aug 1891, d. 28 Sep 1964
Ft. McKinney
Barnitz, Anna Harrison  b. 14 Jul 1881, d. 28 Oct 1969
Laramie Co.
Caster, Marvin Perl  b. 30 May 1884, d. 8 Nov 1964
Albin
Patterson, Richard LeRoy Sr.  b. 14 Jan 1937, d. 12 Mar 2001
Pence, Rozell  b. 22 Dec 1885, d. 26 Oct 1970
Cheyenne
Hollingsworth, Howard James  b. 18 Oct 1879, d. 26 May 1953
Pence, Richard Miller  b. 6 Mar 1917, d. 27 Sep 2003
Pence, Wilbert Orpha  b. 9 Dec 1877, d. 2 Apr 1967
Pence, Zelma Gertrude  b. 10 Apr 1911, d. 24 Feb 1998
Warfel, DaNette Kay  b. 27 Jun 1971, d. 12 Feb 2019
Bethel Cemetery
Miller, Lena Pansy  b. 3 Oct 1889, d. 28 Dec 1971
Pence, Richard Miller  b. 6 Mar 1917, d. 27 Sep 2003
Pence, Rozell  b. 22 Dec 1885, d. 26 Oct 1970
Pence, Zelma Gertrude  b. 10 Apr 1911, d. 24 Feb 1998
Medical Center West
Patterson, Richard LeRoy Sr.  b. 14 Jan 1937, d. 12 Mar 2001
Golden Prairie
Pence, Zelma Gertrude  b. 10 Apr 1911, d. 24 Feb 1998
Lincoln Co.
La Barge
Turk, Chad Allen Ralph  b. 3 Feb 1976, d. 15 Nov 2006
Natrona Co.
Casper
Allen, Eduardita  b. 13 Oct 1885, d. 20 Mar 1959
Bullington, Beau Brandon  b. 28 May 1981, d. 8 Aug 2002
Bullington, Cheryl Lynn  b. 1 Jun 1958, d. 8 Apr 2023
Bullington, Leslie Allen  b. 1 May 1930, d. 30 Nov 1964
Bullington, Raymond Noel  b. 19 Jan 1907, d. 26 Jan 1967
Carr, Nellie E.  b. 4 Aug 1891, d. 28 Sep 1964
Chalfant, Earl Wesley  b. 10 Jun 1908, d. 21 Jun 2001
Davis, Leota Jean  b. 9 Apr 1929, d. 12 Jul 1993
Fischer, Muriel Elaine  b. 9 May 1931, d. 10 Sep 2017
Hammel, Margaret Jane  b. 4 Aug 1921, d. 25 Feb 2002
Heitkamp, Mildred Pauline  b. 22 Apr 1928, d. 4 Aug 1996
Johnson, Robert S.
Jones, Darrell D.
Neal, Lois E.  b. 25 Jul 1888, d. 10 Aug 1975
Rissler, George w.  b. 30 Mar 1930, d. 3 Apr 2017
Rissler, Linda Mae  b. 25 May 1947, d. 1 Apr 2014
Rissler, Patsy Ann  b. 13 Feb 1940, d. 26 Apr 1993
Rissler, Richard Glen  b. 7 Jan 1934, d. 12 Aug 2009
Rissler, Sharon Edna  b. 14 Dec 1941, d. 4 Dec 2009
Rissler, Susan Jane  b. 20 Feb 1949, d. 3 Jul 1999
Rissler, Wesley Homer  b. 24 Jul 1908, d. 21 Mar 1990
Rissler, William F.  b. 10 Sep 1931, d. 4 Mar 2017
Street, Lewen William Jr.  b. 25 Aug 1924, d. 14 Jun 2019
Street, Lewen William Sr.  b. 8 Sep 1898, d. 30 Oct 1996
Street, Roy Lee  b. 16 May 1926, d. 13 Aug 1977
Struck, Betty W.  b. 22 Jan 1930, d. 21 Feb 2015
Struck, George William  b. 25 Dec 1931, d. 24 Nov 2014
Struck, Viola Virginia  b. 29 Jan 1929, d. 9 Mar 2018
Struck, William Ismael  b. 8 Aug 1904, d. 8 May 1946
Trujillo, Cleofitas  b. 2 Apr 1909, d. 12 Jan 1991
Trujillo, George Norbert  b. 6 Jun 1926, d. 31 May 1994
Trujillo, John Allan  b. 24 Jan 1947, d. 27 Nov 1967
Trujillo, John Benito  b. 24 Mar 1916, d. 16 Sep 1946
Trujillo, John Dewey Jr.  b. 14 Sep 1938, d. 10 Sep 1997
Trujillo, Luis Maria  b. 6 Mar 1880, d. 6 Jun 1951
Trujillo, Marian  b. c 1920
Trujillo, Richard  d. b 1996
Trujillo, Robert  b. 1923, d. 25 Nov 1981
Turk, Chad Allen Ralph  b. 3 Feb 1976, d. 15 Nov 2006
Turk, Charles Robert Jeremy  b. 3 Feb 1976, d. 3 Sep 2000
Turk, David Dustin  b. 1 May 1978, d. 27 Nov 2008
Uncapher, George Gordon  b. 28 Jul 1884, d. 11 May 1953
Uncapher, Margaret Nadine  b. 31 Jul 1920, d. 11 Sep 2012
Warfel, David Eugene  b. 6 Apr 1944, d. 19 Apr 2012
Weidman, Helen Dorothy  b. 9 Nov 1909, d. 15 Feb 1994
Weidman, Jewel Fern  b. 13 Mar 1906, d. 24 Feb 1983
Whittington, Latitia D.
1030 W. 22nd
Struck, George William  b. 25 Dec 1931, d. 24 Nov 2014
347 So. Beech Street
Cummings, Claude R.  b. 22 Jan 1889, d. 13 Feb 1963
Weidman, Jewel Fern  b. 13 Mar 1906, d. 24 Feb 1983
Weidman, Viola Nada  b. 19 Aug 1920, d. 10 Apr 2009
702 North Kimball
Allen, Eduardita  b. 13 Oct 1885, d. 20 Mar 1959
Trujillo, Luis Maria  b. 6 Mar 1880, d. 6 Jun 1951
708 N Kimball
Struck, William Ismael  b. 8 Aug 1904, d. 8 May 1946
Trujillo, Cleofitas  b. 2 Apr 1909, d. 12 Jan 1991
729 N Kimball
Struck, William Ismael  b. 8 Aug 1904, d. 8 May 1946
Trujillo, Cleofitas  b. 2 Apr 1909, d. 12 Jan 1991
729 N. Kimball St.
Struck, William Ismael  b. 8 Aug 1904, d. 8 May 1946
836 Saint John St
Trujillo, Cleofitas  b. 2 Apr 1909, d. 12 Jan 1991
937 N Center
Struck, William Ismael  b. 8 Aug 1904, d. 8 May 1946
Trujillo, Cleofitas  b. 2 Apr 1909, d. 12 Jan 1991
Central Wyoming Hospice
Bullington, Cheryl Lynn  b. 1 Jun 1958, d. 8 Apr 2023
Struck, Viola Virginia  b. 29 Jan 1929, d. 9 Mar 2018
Highland Cemetery
Allen, Eduardita  b. 13 Oct 1885, d. 20 Mar 1959
Bullington, Leslie Allen  b. 1 May 1930, d. 30 Nov 1964
Carr, Nellie E.  b. 4 Aug 1891, d. 28 Sep 1964
Chalfant, Earl Wesley  b. 10 Jun 1908, d. 21 Jun 2001
Cummings, Claude R.  b. 22 Jan 1889, d. 13 Feb 1963
Fischer, Muriel Elaine  b. 9 May 1931, d. 10 Sep 2017
Rissler, William F.  b. 10 Sep 1931, d. 4 Mar 2017
Street, Lewen William Sr.  b. 8 Sep 1898, d. 30 Oct 1996
Street, Roy Lee  b. 16 May 1926, d. 13 Aug 1977
Struck, Jane Eva  b. 27 Jan 1928, d. 10 Mar 1929
Struck, Viola Virginia  b. 29 Jan 1929, d. 9 Mar 2018
Trujillo, John Benito  b. 24 Mar 1916, d. 16 Sep 1946
Trujillo, Luis Maria  b. 6 Mar 1880, d. 6 Jun 1951
Weidman, Helen Dorothy  b. 9 Nov 1909, d. 15 Feb 1994
Weidman, Jewel Fern  b. 13 Mar 1906, d. 24 Feb 1983
Life Care Center
Weidman, Helen Dorothy  b. 9 Nov 1909, d. 15 Feb 1994
Memorial Hospital
Trujillo, Luis Maria  b. 6 Mar 1880, d. 6 Jun 1951
Natrona County High School
Hammel, Margaret Jane  b. 4 Aug 1921, d. 25 Feb 2002
Struck, George William  b. 25 Dec 1931, d. 24 Nov 2014
Struck, Viola Virginia  b. 29 Jan 1929, d. 9 Mar 2018
Natrona Memorial Gardens
Davis, Leota Jean  b. 9 Apr 1929, d. 12 Jul 1993
Street, Jack Ray  b. 1928, d. 3 Nov 1988
Shepherd of the Valley Care Center
Uncapher, Margaret Nadine  b. 31 Jul 1920, d. 11 Sep 2012
St. Anthony's Catholic Church
Masterson, Thomas Bernard  b. 16 Sep 1919, d. 16 Dec 1978
Santistevan, Daniel L. Sr.  b. 20 Jun 1931, d. 14 Feb 1999
Trujillo, Maria Ernestina  b. 10 Jun 1933, d. 10 Sep 2019
Weidman, Viola Nada  b. 19 Aug 1920, d. 10 Apr 2009
Standard Oil Co.
Struck, William Ismael  b. 8 Aug 1904, d. 8 May 1946
Wyoming Medical Center
Heitkamp, Mildred Pauline  b. 22 Apr 1928, d. 4 Aug 1996
Trujillo, Cleofitas  b. 2 Apr 1909, d. 12 Jan 1991
East of Casper
Stroud Ranch
Rissler, Wesley Homer  b. 24 Jul 1908, d. 21 Mar 1990
Weidman, Helen Dorothy  b. 9 Nov 1909, d. 15 Feb 1994
Evansville
Oregon Trail State Veterans Cemetery
Street, Lewen William Jr.  b. 25 Aug 1924, d. 14 Jun 2019
Turk, David Dustin  b. 1 May 1978, d. 27 Nov 2008
Natrona High School
Struck, Betty W.  b. 22 Jan 1930, d. 21 Feb 2015
Niobrara Co.
Lusk
Hammel, Margaret Jane  b. 4 Aug 1921, d. 25 Feb 2002
Sizemore, Marmaduke Dovall  b. 3 Jan 1917, d. 1 Jan 1994
Park Co.
Cody
Warfel, George Stewart  b. 27 Jun 1913, d. 6 May 1998
Moore
Crown Hill Cemetery
Hecht, William James  b. 28 Feb 1922, d. 25 Nov 2012
Powell
Harrod, George Edward  b. 15 May 1886, d. 11 Aug 1967
Harrod, Lee Rice  b. 9 Jan 1929, d. 12 May 1974
Harrod, Lillian Margaret  b. 17 Mar 1922, d. 24 Aug 1996
Hecht, William James  b. 28 Feb 1922, d. 25 Nov 2012
Rice, Margaret Alma  b. 25 Oct 1891, d. 31 Jul 1976
Sanders, Leon Lyman  b. 13 Aug 1931, d. 22 Jan 2009
Crown Hill Cemetery
Harrod, Lillian Margaret  b. 17 Mar 1922, d. 24 Aug 1996
Platte Co.
Wheatland
Caster, Lu Etta
Patterson, Lee Roy  b. 21 Jul 1908, d. 17 Jul 1962
Pence, Richard Miller  b. 6 Mar 1917, d. 27 Sep 2003
Varos, Joseph Ralph  b. 21 Sep 1919, d. 21 Aug 1968
Sheridan Co.
Legerski, Anne  b. 25 May 1927, d. 1 Aug 2018
Kooi
Legerski, Anthony Paul  b. 11 Jun 1923, d. 1 Mar 2006
Monarch
Legerski, John George  b. 15 Jul 1929, d. 10 Dec 2014
Sheridan
Elkin, John Wayne  b. 19 Mar 1941, d. 5 Oct 1998
Legerski, Frank  b. 1921, d. 30 Nov 1944
Legerski, Josephine Katheryn  b. 19 Oct 1919, d. 3 Jun 2006
Noel, Joey Scott  b. 22 Aug 1955, d. 21 Dec 1955
Warfel, Emmet Alvin  b. 25 Oct 1918, d. 16 Feb 1945
Sheridan Municipal Cemetery
Elkin, John Wayne  b. 19 Mar 1941, d. 5 Oct 1998
Legerski, Josephine Katheryn  b. 19 Oct 1919, d. 3 Jun 2006
Block 1A Lot 3
Noel, Joey Scott  b. 22 Aug 1955, d. 21 Dec 1955
Elks Addition--BLOCK 20, LOT 28
Holbrook, Dolores M.  b. 6 Sep 1924, d. 12 Oct 2017
Elks, block 20, lot 27
Noel, Robert Homer  b. 15 Feb 1924, d. 16 May 1976
West View Health Care Center
Holbrook, Dolores M.  b. 6 Sep 1924, d. 12 Oct 2017
Story
Chalfant, Earl Wesley  b. 10 Jun 1908, d. 21 Jun 2001
Sunlight Basin
Warfel, George Stewart  b. 27 Jun 1913, d. 6 May 1998
Sweetwater Co.
Caserotto, Rosina C.  b. 14 Sep 1928, d. 8 May 2012
Pasquini, Lola C.  b. 13 Jul 1922, d. 3 Feb 1961
Point of Rocks
Jim Bridger Power Plant
Nichols, Steven J.  b. 11 Nov 1959, d. 20 Jan 2016
Rock Springs
Caserotto, Rosina C.  b. 14 Sep 1928, d. 8 May 2012
Crego, Aaron Ross
Dupont, Juliet Mary  b. 7 Jul 1925, d. 3 Mar 2004
Legerski, Anne  b. 25 May 1927, d. 1 Aug 2018
Legerski, Anthony Paul  b. 11 Jun 1923, d. 1 Mar 2006
Legerski, John George  b. 15 Jul 1929, d. 10 Dec 2014
Legerski, Joseph Julius  b. 10 Mar 1933, d. 5 Mar 2003
Legerski, Lynne Michelle
Legerski, Michael Frank  b. 29 Sep 1893, d. 19 Jan 1970
Legerski, Robert Patrick  b. 24 Apr 1959, d. 14 Apr 2023
Maddox, Eva J.  b. 25 Jul 1926, d. 9 Nov 2016
McGee, Elizabeth  b. 9 Apr 1932, d. 23 Jul 2011
Nichols, Melissa Jean  b. 4 Sep 1979, d. 1 Oct 2022
Struck, Betty W.  b. 22 Jan 1930, d. 21 Feb 2015
Struck, Bonnie Lynn
Struck, David Dean  b. 2 Sep 1970, d. 3 Jan 2007
Struck, George William  b. 25 Dec 1931, d. 24 Nov 2014
Struck, Mary  b. Nov 1895, d. Dec 1989
Trujillo, Cleofitas  b. 2 Apr 1909, d. 12 Jan 1991
Varos, Joseph Ralph  b. 21 Sep 1919, d. 21 Aug 1968
Walker, Chuck  b. 24 Aug 1927, d. 25 Apr 2010
1804 Elk, #80
Struck, George William  b. 25 Dec 1931, d. 24 Nov 2014
2017 Carson St.
Legerski, Robert Patrick  b. 24 Apr 1959, d. 14 Apr 2023
218 Agate St.
Legerski, Joseph Julius  b. 10 Mar 1933, d. 5 Mar 2003
302 Fremont St.
Legerski, Anthony Paul  b. 11 Jun 1923, d. 1 Mar 2006
506 Lewis St.
Legerski, Robert Patrick  b. 24 Apr 1959, d. 14 Apr 2023
508A Yellowstone Road
Nichols, Steven J.  b. 11 Nov 1959, d. 20 Jan 2016
601 2nd Ave. West
Struck, George William  b. 25 Dec 1931, d. 24 Nov 2014
Memorial Hospital
Legerski, Anthony Paul  b. 11 Jun 1923, d. 1 Mar 2006
Rock Springs Cemetery
Legerski, Michael Frank  b. 29 Sep 1893, d. 19 Jan 1970
Pasquini, Lola C.  b. 13 Jul 1922, d. 3 Feb 1961
Roman, Anna  b. 1890, d. 21 Aug 1944
Struck, David Dean  b. 2 Sep 1970, d. 3 Jan 2007
Struck, George William  b. 25 Dec 1931, d. 24 Nov 2014
Struck, William Ismael  b. 8 Aug 1904, d. 8 May 1946
Trujillo, Cleofitas  b. 2 Apr 1909, d. 12 Jan 1991
Rock Springs Episcopal Church
Ahlstrom, Bert Tavelli  d. b 2006
Legerski, Josephine Katheryn  b. 19 Oct 1919, d. 3 Jun 2006
Rock Springs High School
Legerski, Robert Patrick  b. 24 Apr 1959, d. 14 Apr 2023
Rock Springs Municipal Cemetery
Legerski, Robert Patrick  b. 24 Apr 1959, d. 14 Apr 2023
Struck, Betty W.  b. 22 Jan 1930, d. 21 Feb 2015