Washington
Pierce Co.
Gig Harbor
Martin, Robert Doud Sr.  b. 19 Jun 1925, d. 18 Oct 2012
La Grande
Hedborg, Helen Lydia  b. 31 Jan 1909, d. 15 Sep 1990
Puyallup
Connally, Arrelis Buster  b. 9 Dec 1903, d. 8 Jul 1993
Harn, Anna M.  b. 31 Mar 1883, d. 22 Jul 1973
Houser, Albert Ralph Jr.  b. 21 Mar 1929, d. 28 Feb 2007
Tacoma
Aadral, Christina M.  b. c 1884
Ballou, Danna D.  b. 28 Jun 1908, d. 24 Oct 1979
Ballou, Nettie Irene  b. 4 Nov 1905, d. 7 Feb 1973
Ballou, Ralph Danna  b. 3 Mar 1883, d. 6 Oct 1953
Coleman, Dennis  b. 5 Sep 1891
Hallen, Constance A.  b. c 1923, d. c 1974
Hallen, Lois E.  b. c 1926, d. 30 Jun 1984
Hallen, Oscar Leonard  b. c 1893, d. 23 Nov 1946
Hallen, Warren Leonard  b. c 1921, d. 5 Feb 1995
Harn, William Arnold  b. 9 May 1939, d. 2 Sep 2002
Havel, Edward Gregory  b. 31 Jan 1882, d. c Feb 1964
Havel, Edward Joseph Jr.  b. 29 Sep 1913, d. 7 Feb 1988
Havel, Joseph  b. 15 Mar 1858
Havel, Joseph  b. 26 Apr 1891, d. 11 Mar 1979
Havel, Katie  b. 19 Aug 1895
Havel, Nora  b. 2 Jun 1897
Havel, Vivian Marguerite  b. 16 Nov 1911
Hedborg, Helen Lydia  b. 31 Jan 1909, d. 15 Sep 1990
Houser, Agnes M.  b. 1900, d. 16 Jun 1919
Houser, Albert Carl  b. c Dec 1869, d. 5 Jan 1958
Houser, Albert John  b. 1903, d. 8 Aug 1964
Houser, Albert Ralph Jr.  b. 21 Mar 1929, d. 28 Feb 2007
Houser, Audrey Ann  b. 8 Nov 1927, d. 13 Dec 2006
Houser, Beatrice Katherine  b. c Nov 1898, d. Aug 1962
Houser, Cecelia May  b. 7 Oct 1924, d. 13 Dec 1990
Houser, Donna Lee  b. 7 Jun 1931, d. 26 Jan 1991
Houser, Helen Alberta  b. 15 Feb 1897, d. 17 Aug 1930
Houser, Jerry Oliver  b. 2 Feb 1934, d. 9 Oct 2007
Houser, Phyllis Jean  b. 17 May 1926
Hovet, Katherine  b. c 5 Nov 1833, d. 19 Apr 1916
Kocourek, Mary Matilda  b. c Mar 1876, d. 30 Nov 1941
Martin, Robert Doud Sr.  b. 19 Jun 1925, d. 18 Oct 2012
Morgan, Robert L.  b. 22 Mar 1911, d. 1 Jan 1933
Mustard, Rebecca J.  b. 27 Aug 1880, d. 2 Feb 1969
Purdy, Robert Bradley  b. 10 Sep 1916, d. 7 Sep 1985
Skaggs, Della
Sklenar, Anna C.  b. 27 Mar 1896, d. 30 Mar 1942
Sklenar, Catherine A.  b. c Nov 1874, d. 16 Apr 1940
Sklenar, Edward Frank  b. 29 Aug 1905, d. 3 Mar 1922
Sklenar, Estelle Marie  b. 9 Sep 1898, d. 30 Jun 1987
Sklenar, Frank James Jr.  b. 16 Aug 1862, d. 8 Nov 1935
Sklenar, George Howard  b. 10 May 1894, d. 21 Mar 1962
Sklenar, Mary  b. 6 Nov 1859, d. 15 Jul 1932
Sklenar, Robert James  b. 10 Sep 1910, d. 22 May 1955
Slettvet, Rosmary  b. 15 Dec 1916, d. c Jul 1985
Riveride Co.
Young, Josephine Lenor  b. c 1904, d. 5 Sep 1986
Skagit Co.
Barry, Philip Albert  b. 20 Jul 1930, d. 8 Nov 2008
Sklenar, George Howard  b. 10 May 1894, d. 21 Mar 1962
Anacortes
Sklenar, George Howard  b. 10 May 1894, d. 21 Mar 1962
Sklenar, Valdean Howard  b. 13 Jul 1925, d. 13 May 1998
Young, Josephine Lenor  b. c 1904, d. 5 Sep 1986
Dewey
Detwiler, Barbara Jean  b. 20 Jul 1925
Detwiler, Donald Dean  b. 19 Aug 1928, d. 16 Oct 2001
Detwiler, John Henry (Harry)  b. 15 Feb 1890, d. 28 Jul 1965
Detwiler, John Henry Jr.  b. 13 Jun 1927, d. 15 Jan 2014
Houser, Helen Alberta  b. 15 Feb 1897, d. 17 Aug 1930
Mount Vernon
Barry, Philip Albert  b. 20 Jul 1930, d. 8 Nov 2008
Snohomish Co.
Snohomish
Detwiler, Donald Dean  b. 19 Aug 1928, d. 16 Oct 2001
Spokane Co.
Harn, Calvin Davis  b. 30 Dec 1830, d. 30 Jul 1912
Ingraham, Elizabeth  b. Aug 1835
Johnson, Arthur  b. 2 Aug 1915
Greenwood
Clow, Robert H.  b. 2 May 1908, d. 4 Sep 1924
Spokane
Bell, Allen J.  b. 24 Sep 1895, d. 17 Jul 1966
Clow, Amy B.  b. 20 Sep 1894, d. 1 Nov 1921
Clow, Evander John  b. 1901, d. 10 Dec 1991
Clow, Frances Margaret  b. 16 Nov 1896, d. 3 Nov 1972
Clow, John Arthur  b. Nov 1864, d. 8 Mar 1942
Clow, Letha Penelope  b. 1905, d. 13 Feb 1984
Clow, Robert H.  b. 2 May 1908, d. 4 Sep 1924
Clow, Zilpha Jane  b. 1903, d. 1996
Fellows, George Clifton  b. 15 Aug 1901, d. 24 May 1965
Harn, Calvin Davis  b. 30 Dec 1830, d. 30 Jul 1912
Harn, Harry Rupel  b. 6 Sep 1874, d. 11 Jul 1949
Harn, Hattie B.  b. Jan 1868, d. 13 Jun 1916
Ingraham, Elizabeth  b. Aug 1835
Johnson, Marchel D. "Mark"  b. 1890
Johnson, Raymond Robert  b. 27 Feb 1917
Nelson, Conley D.  b. 2 Aug 1939, d. 28 Apr 2010
Showalter, Earl Clarence  b. 9 Jul 1900, d. Jun 1969
Sklenar, Robert James  b. 10 Sep 1910, d. 22 May 1955
Spokane Falls
Harn, Annie Kezia(h)  b. 30 Jul 1868, d. 14 Nov 1947
Harn, Calvin Davis  b. 30 Dec 1830, d. 30 Jul 1912
Thurston Co.
Harn, Edward  b. 2 Mar 1862
Harn, Fred  b. 15 May 1867
Harn, Lloyd Robert  b. 24 Nov 1864
Harn, William Calvin  b. bt 15 Oct 1872 - 1873
Reed, Juliette Ann  b. Apr 1840, d. 17 Apr 1919
Olympia
Nestaval, Lisa Jo  b. 5 Jul 1965, d. 2 Nov 2015
Whatcom Co.
Bellingham
Redman, Harold Warren  b. 26 Mar 1927, d. 8 Jul 2010
Lynden
(?), Ellendora  b. 1873, d. 1903
Detwiler, John Henry  b. 1866, d. 1917
Yakima Co.
Brown, Burton Mullen  b. 16 Aug 1919, d. 23 Nov 1991
Harn, Florence Evelyn  b. 18 Oct 1889, d. 24 Mar 1946
King, Lilly Laverne  b. 1 Jun 1925, d. 1 Feb 2007
Schlosser, Mary Elizabeth  b. 16 Feb 1859, d. 11 Jul 1940
Naches
Molsee, Charles Allen  b. 1 Feb 1884, d. 6 Jul 1968
Sunnyside
Beck, Carl  b. 1870, d. 1951
Harn, Florence Evelyn  b. 18 Oct 1889, d. 24 Mar 1946
Harn, Lauretta  b. 22 Feb 1881, d. Jul 1970
Harn, Lillie Esther Mary  b. 7 Apr 1901, d. 3 Jul 1982
Harn, William  b. 10 Jan 1845, d. 15 Nov 1912
King, Betty Fern  b. 6 Feb 1922, d. 19 Aug 2007
King, Elmer Earl  b. 1 Oct 1883, d. 10 Oct 1968
King, Glen Lewis  b. 30 Apr 1923, d. 17 Jul 1961
King, Joseph Elmer  b. 3 Oct 1930, d. 5 Dec 2003
King, Lilly Laverne  b. 1 Jun 1925, d. 1 Feb 2007
Schlosser, Mary Elizabeth  b. 16 Feb 1859, d. 11 Jul 1940
Toppenish
King, Joseph Elmer  b. 3 Oct 1930, d. 5 Dec 2003
King, Lilly Laverne  b. 1 Jun 1925, d. 1 Feb 2007
Kingman, Barbara Ann  b. 23 Sep 1931, d. 27 Mar 2011
Yakima
Fellows, Opal  b. 24 Jun 1905, d. 2 Oct 2011
Lovejoy, Esther May  b. 20 Jan 1907, d. 31 May 1982
Molsee, Charles Allen  b. 1 Feb 1884, d. 6 Jul 1968
Zilah
Fellows, George Elbert  b. 15 Dec 1874, d. 28 Feb 1941
Zillah
Fellows, George Elbert  b. 15 Dec 1874, d. 28 Feb 1941
Washington Territory
Columbia Co.
Ingraham, Elizabeth  b. Aug 1835
West Virginia
Booth, Frederick Harold  b. 1904, d. 5 Dec 1988
Cannon, Lucrita  b. 2 May 1828
Harn, Mildred Louise  b. Oct 1929, d. 1962
Toland, Walter Sherwood  b. 1895
Fayette Co.
Luzerne Twsp.
Harn, Gerald R.  b. 5 Sep 1912, d. 23 Jun 1925
Harn, Hazel Florence  b. 16 Oct 1903
Harn, Ivan M.  b. 10 Aug 1900, d. 5 Jan 1904
Harn, Margueriete A.  b. 9 Apr 1905, d. 27 Oct 1975
Harn, Paul Duff  b. 30 Sep 1908, d. 13 Jul 1966
Harrison
Harrison Co.
Bridgeport
Smith, Murray Hilton Jr.  b. 27 Jun 1893, d. 28 Mar 1954
Van Kirk, Mary Sophia  b. 13 May 1866, d. 30 Oct 1957
Clarksburg
Brinkley, George Ross (Dr.) Jr.  b. 18 Mar 1926, d. 11 Sep 1982
Smith, Norma Madeline  b. 9 Apr 1892, d. 2 Sep 1961
Spelsburg, Walter Karl (Dr.)  b. 7 Dec 1919, d. 23 Dec 1999
Sturdevant, Nancy Stewart  b. 5 Nov 1921, d. 3 Dec 1993
Tonkin, Jean  b. 24 Jul 1926, d. 26 Dec 2009
Tonkin, John Barnett  b. 16 May 1919, d. 23 Mar 2006
Tonkin, Loring Lombard  b. 22 Jul 1887, d. 12 Dec 1953
Tonkin, Margaret Barnett  b. 16 May 1914, d. 24 Apr 2002
Tonkin, Martha Ann  b. 1 Dec 1920, d. 6 Apr 1966
Tonkin, Mary VanKirk  b. 25 Jul 1917, d. 2003
Tonkin, Norma Smith  b. 14 Aug 1924, d. 2012
Jefferson Co.
Charles Town
(?), Bessie  b. c 1893, d. c 1931
Harn, Audrey S.  b. c 1919
Harn, Ora Grant  b. 13 Feb 1895, d. c Mar 1970
Harn, Ovighton R.  b. 11 Dec 1915, d. 1 Feb 1969
Shenandoah Junction
Harn, Ora Grant  b. 13 Feb 1895, d. c Mar 1970
Williams, Bessie May  b. c 1893
Lewis Co.
Weston
Booth, George Bernard  b. 26 Jul 1881, d. 30 Jan 1960
Van Kirk, Mary Sophia  b. 13 May 1866, d. 30 Oct 1957
Marion Co.
Grove, Florence Jessie  b. 23 Oct 1858
Manley, Charles E.  b. abt Winter? 1854
Mannington
Clayton, Mary  b. abt 26 Jul 1889/1899, d. 14 Sep 1892
Clayton, McClellan C.  b. 3 Sep 1862
Grove, Georgia  b. 28 Feb 1865
Wadestown
Harker, Ella May  b. 19 Nov 1879, d. 21 Dec 1959
Marshall Co.
McMechen
Bauch, Mildred Virginia  b. 25 May 1911, d. 26 Nov 2001
Booth, Floyd Wayne  b. 9 Dec 1926, d. 24 Jan 2000
Booth, Martha May  b. 2 Aug 1928, d. 14 Jan 2009
Harn, Paul Duff  b. 30 Sep 1908, d. 13 Jul 1966
Mercer Co.
Hearn, Andrew Johnson  b. 10 Dec 1861
White, Sally Louisa  b. 15 Jan 1859
Ohio Co.
Wheeling
Hearne, William Lowder  b. 24 Sep 1818, d. 13 Feb 1895
Taylor Co.
Grafton
Harn, Edward E.  b. c 1844, d. b 1865
Tucker Co.
Parsons
Lipscomb, Willis Leonard  b. 20 Feb 1911, d. 29 Oct 1986
Wetzel Co.
Hundred
Booth, Floyd Wayne  b. 9 Dec 1926, d. 24 Jan 2000
Booth, Frederick Harold  b. 1904, d. 5 Dec 1988
Booth, George Aden  b. 23 May 1925, d. 17 Jul 1984
Booth, George Bernard  b. 26 Jul 1881, d. 30 Jan 1960
Booth, Martha May  b. 2 Aug 1928, d. 14 Jan 2009
Harker, Ella May  b. 19 Nov 1879, d. 21 Dec 1959
Harn, Pearl Lydia  b. 1 Sep 1898, d. 14 May 1945
Wheeling
Williams, Emma Loomis  b. 1 Oct 1853, d. 29 Jun 1919
Wisconsin
(?), Catherine  b. c 1873, d. 11 Nov 1942
(?), Karla C.
Bullinger, Lucille Alice  b. 12 Jun 1902, d. 6 Nov 1989
Burlingame, Spenser Alanson  b. 5 Aug 1850, d. 7 May 1931
Carroll, Robert  b. 8 Oct 1915, d. 11 Jan 1988
Dembiczak, Frances Mary  b. 6 Jul 1916, d. Sep 1994
Detwiler, John Henry (Harry)  b. 15 Feb 1890, d. 28 Jul 1965
Evans, Albert D.  b. c 1855
Evans, Alice C.  b. c 1858
Evans, Ellen  b. c 1850
Evans, Evan  b. c 1818, d. c 1863
Evans, Isaac H.  b. c 1852
Evans, James Harrison Jr.  b. 1 Nov 1931, d. 28 Sep 1994
Fiorella, Joseph Salvatore
Kalien, Herman  b. 24 Nov 1849, d. 19 Dec 1938
Marcolas, Wilhelmina  b. 8 Mar 1847, d. 14 Dec 1931
Perkins, Alfrieta Perkins  b. 1 Aug 1892
Perkins, Clarence  b. 1 Aug 1895
Purdy, Marilyn Dawn
Purdy, Myron Charles  b. 5 Sep 1899, d. 25 Dec 1989
Sorenson, Josephine  b. Aug 1888, d. 1 Oct 1970
St. Jacque, Leonard  b. 3 Dec 1898, d. 2 Mar 1947
Streeter, David Herbert  b. 26 Aug 1873
Thoen, Guy Givin  b. 23 Jun 1895, d. 6 Apr 1979
Vent, Elmer W.  b. 16 Sep 1907, d. Nov 1968
Vent, Evelyn Bell  b. 20 May 1914, d. 17 May 1994
Brown Co.
Howard
Tichey, Herena A.  b. 4 Nov 1920, d. 5 Dec 2012
Chippewa Co.
Chippewa Falls
Harbick, Bernard Joseph  d. 1967
Pederson, Wesley A.
Tichey, Helen E.  b. 23 Jan 1928, d. 4 Jan 2010
Tichey, Herena A.  b. 4 Nov 1920, d. 5 Dec 2012
Tichey, Rosemarie T.  b. 1 Sep 1933, d. 9 Dec 2006
Tichey, Valeria M.  b. 24 Sep 1926, d. 12 Apr 2007
Yakesh, John
Clark Co.
Neillsville
Ballou, Ralph Danna  b. 3 Mar 1883, d. 6 Oct 1953
Dane Co.
Madison
Polfus, Geraldine Jacqueline  b. 28 Nov 1921, d. 27 Feb 2013
Door Co.
Egg Harbor
Gale, Samuel Corser Jr.  b. 16 Jul 1936, d. 4 Dec 2002
Douglas Co.
West Superior
Purdy, Paul Bradley  b. 31 Jul 1889, d. 22 Mar 1974
Eau Claire
Tichey, Rosemarie T.  b. 1 Sep 1933, d. 9 Dec 2006
Tichey, Valeria M.  b. 24 Sep 1926, d. 12 Apr 2007
Fond du Lac Co.
Ripon
Fox, Susan  b. 6 Mar 1958, d. 28 Dec 2012
Juneau Co.
St. John, Clara M.  b. Jun 1861, d. 1929
Elroy
Burlingame, Spenser Alanson  b. 5 Aug 1850, d. 7 May 1931
St. John, Clara M.  b. Jun 1861, d. 1929
St. John, Zilpha  b. 16 Oct 1843, d. 15 Feb 1927
Plymouth Twsp.
Burlingame, Spenser Alanson  b. 5 Aug 1850, d. 7 May 1931
St. John, Clara M.  b. Jun 1861, d. 1929
St. John, Zilpha  b. 16 Oct 1843, d. 15 Feb 1927
Summit
La Crosse Co.
La Crosse
Bullinger, Lucille Alice  b. 12 Jun 1902, d. 6 Nov 1989
Carroll, Robert  b. 8 Oct 1915, d. 11 Jan 1988
Elliott, Daisy Dean  b. May 1877, d. 31 Jul 1935
Gregg, Fred J.  b. 14 Oct 1884, d. 31 Jan 1963
Preeshl, Roland Joseph  b. 18 Jul 1919, d. 15 Mar 2010
Purdy, Jeanne Delores  b. 9 Oct 1921, d. 20 Mar 2003
Purdy, Myron Charles  b. 5 Sep 1899, d. 25 Dec 1989
Purdy, Myron Eugene  b. 20 Mar 1924, d. 9 Oct 1992
Milwaukee Co.
Cudahy
Dembiczak, Frances Mary  b. 6 Jul 1916, d. Sep 1994
Kukowski, Joan Louise
Kukowski, Joseph Hilary  b. 2 Jun 1908, d. 2 Mar 1974
McCarthy, Edward James
Greenfield
Payne, Louisa Adelade  b. 18 May 1861
Milwaukee
Adler, Marion Louise  b. 24 Feb 1910, d. 19 May 1977
Adler, Oscar H.  b. 12 Jul 1865, d. 26 Jul 1936
Bell?, Kate  b. 2 Sep 1881, d. 8 Aug 1969
Brewer, Alyce
Brewer, Fred Jackson  b. 13 Jun 1889, d. 4 Apr 1970
Burlingame, Spenser Alanson  b. 5 Aug 1850, d. 7 May 1931
Evans, Barbara Jean  b. 13 Dec 1929, d. 7 Aug 2010
Evans, James Harrison  b. 16 Jan 1900, d. 6 Mar 1959
Everest, Ruth Ann  b. 18 Sep 1927, d. 7 Feb 1996
Gilmore, Margaret Ann  b. 16 Dec 1890, d. 25 Jun 1962
Glawe, William  b. c Oct 1896
Nestaval, Genevieve Cornelia  b. 30 Aug 1903, d. 2 Aug 1999
Nue, Frances Mary Anne  b. 29 Sep 1876, d. 9 Sep 1960
Purdy, Frances Rosetta  b. 22 Oct 1904, d. 6 Oct 1993
Seaman, Eric
Seiz, William J.  b. 1887, d. Jul 1958
Vent, Edward Leslie  b. 27 Jul 1905, d. 9 Apr 1978
South Milwaukee
Brewer, Fred Jackson  b. 13 Jun 1889, d. 4 Apr 1970
Brewer, Jane  b. 14 Apr 1920
Gilmore, Margaret Ann  b. 16 Dec 1890, d. 25 Jun 1962
White, Bertram Wade  b. 31 May 1918
Ozaukee Co.
Port Washington
Yungers, Nicholas  b. 15 Oct 1854, d. 20 Apr 1930
Pierce Co.
Ellsworth
Elliott, Daisy Dean  b. May 1877, d. 31 Jul 1935
Harn, Lulu M.  b. 8 Mar 1873, d. 13 May 1935
Perkins, Frank Everal (Dr.)  b. 4 Sep 1873, d. 14 Apr 1924
Perkins, Marshall Timothy  b. 28 Nov 1862, d. 10 Dec 1939
Perkins, Vera V.  b. c 1899
Price Co.
Phillips
Bell?, Kate  b. 2 Sep 1881, d. 8 Aug 1969
Vent, Edward  b. c 1872, d. 1958
Vent, Edward Leslie  b. 27 Jul 1905, d. 9 Apr 1978
Vent, Elmer W.  b. 16 Sep 1907, d. Nov 1968
Vent, Ethel Gladys  b. 2 Jun 1909, d. 22 Jun 1966
Vent, Evelyn Bell  b. 20 May 1914, d. 17 May 1994
Richland Co.
Richland Twsp.
Carr, Nancy  b. 1799, d. 12 Jan 1862
Judkins, Joel (Captain)  b. 28 May 1794, d. 26 Apr 1873
Sauk Co.
Spring Green
Evans, Albert D.  b. c 1855
Evans, Evan  b. c 1818, d. c 1863
Evans, Isaiah David  b. 25 Dec 1844, d. 10 Jan 1935
Evans, Mary Elizabeth  b. c 1849
Sawyer Co.
Bass Lake
Johnson, Gregory John  b. 25 Dec 1940, d. 20 Apr 2003
Stone Lake
Perkins, George A. (Dr.)  b. 17 Jul 1871, d. 7 Jul 1941
St. Croix Co.
Glenwood City
Preeshl, Roland Joseph  b. 18 Jul 1919, d. 15 Mar 2010
Walworth Co.
Whitewater
Brewer, Fred Jackson  b. 13 Jun 1889, d. 4 Apr 1970
Washburn Co.
Shell Lake
Detwiler, John Henry (Harry)  b. 15 Feb 1890, d. 28 Jul 1965
Trego
Appenzeller, Phyllis  b. 11 May 1920, d. 10 Jul 1998
Waukesha Co.
Salter, Millard Bruce  b. 9 Dec 1923, d. 15 Sep 1992
Waukesha
Brewer, Helen Virginia  b. 26 Jul 1925, d. Sep 1991
Salter, Millard Bruce  b. 9 Dec 1923, d. 15 Sep 1992
Waupaca Co.
New London
Perkins, Elmer Arthur (Dr.) D.D.S.  b. 2 Mar 1875, d. 12 Dec 1945
Wyoming
Doerr, Jason Rodgers
Legerski, Kristin Lynn
Lilly, Amy Charity  b. 18 Mar 1882, d. 13 Jan 1934
Nichols, Steven J.  b. 11 Nov 1959, d. 20 Jan 2016
Struck, William Ismael  b. 8 Aug 1904, d. 8 May 1946
Big Horn Co.
Basin
Weidman, Mildred Fay  b. 13 Dec 1917, d. 26 Sep 1999
Bryon
Rissler, Sharon Edna  b. 14 Dec 1941, d. 4 Dec 2009
Cowley
Rissler, Sharon Edna  b. 14 Dec 1941, d. 4 Dec 2009
Greybull
Warfel, David Eugene  b. 6 Apr 1944, d. 19 Apr 2012
Kane
Nebel, Eliza Ann  b. 13 Nov 1909, d. 16 Jun 2001
Warfel, Paul Edward  b. 4 Feb 1924, d. 2 Jul 1990
Lovell
Bassett, Lucetta Marie  b. 5 Jun 1883, d. 29 Jun 1968
Nebel, Eliza Ann  b. 13 Nov 1909, d. 16 Jun 2001
Nebel, Soren C.  b. 31 Sep 1879, d. 16 Sep 1948
Parks, Floy Madelenda  b. 19 Apr 1893, d. 9 Dec 1976
Parks, George Washington  b. 30 Sep 1875, d. 12 Jul 1977
Parks, Preston Lee  b. 27 Aug 1905, d. 18 Aug 1994
Warfel, David Eugene  b. 6 Apr 1944, d. 19 Apr 2012
Warfel, Paul Fred  b. 9 Dec 1890, d. 12 Aug 1979
Weidman, Mildred Fay  b. 13 Dec 1917, d. 26 Sep 1999
Converse Co.
Glenrock
Turk, Chad Allen Ralph  b. 3 Feb 1976, d. 15 Nov 2006
Turk, David Dustin  b. 1 May 1978, d. 27 Nov 2008
Evansville
Turk, David Dustin  b. 1 May 1978, d. 27 Nov 2008
Fremont Co.
Lander
Linch, Mariam Grace  b. 17 Feb 1923, d. 20 Jul 1996
Goshen Co.
Yoder
Fellows, Ray  b. 1910
Redman, James Roby  b. 1 May 1899, d. 6 Oct 1967
Redman, Violet Estelle  b. 22 Apr 1934, d. 26 Aug 2016
Yoder (District 18)
Fellows, Garnet  b. 17 Aug 1907, d. c 1946
Fellows, George Clifton  b. 15 Aug 1901, d. 24 May 1965
Fellows, George Elbert  b. 15 Dec 1874, d. 28 Feb 1941
Fellows, James Lloyd  b. 18 Jul 1910, d. 21 Jan 1997
Fellows, Leroy LaVelle  b. 27 Jul 1914, d. 28 Feb 1975
Fellows, Opal  b. 24 Jun 1905, d. 2 Oct 2011
Fellows, Pearl Ada  b. 30 Sep 1897, d. 21 Jan 1997
Fellows, Ruby  b. 27 Jan 1903, d. 27 May 2001
Fellows, Walter  b. 13 May 1904, d. 23 Aug 1987
Lilly, Minnie Inez  b. 20 Jun 1876, d. 24 Jun 1932
Johnson Co.
Ft. McKinney
Barnitz, Anna Harrison  b. 14 Jul 1881, d. 28 Oct 1969
LaBarge
Turk, Chad Allen Ralph  b. 3 Feb 1976, d. 15 Nov 2006
Laramie Co.
Albin
Patterson, Richard LeRoy  b. 14 Jan 1937, d. 12 Mar 2001
Pence, Rozell  b. 22 Dec 1885, d. 26 Oct 1970
Cheyenne
Miller, Lena Pansy  b. 3 Oct 1889, d. 28 Dec 1971
Patterson, Richard LeRoy  b. 14 Jan 1937, d. 12 Mar 2001
Pence, Richard Miller  b. 6 Mar 1917, d. 27 Sep 2003
Pence, Rozell  b. 22 Dec 1885, d. 26 Oct 1970
Pence, Wilbert Orpha  b. 9 Dec 1877, d. 2 Apr 1967
Pence, Zelma Gertrude  b. 10 Apr 1911, d. 24 Feb 1998
Golden Prairie
Pence, Zelma Gertrude  b. 10 Apr 1911, d. 24 Feb 1998
Natrona Co.
Casper
Allen, Edna
Bullington, Beau Brandon  b. 28 May 1981, d. 8 Aug 2002
Bullington, Leslie A.  b. 1 May 1930, d. 30 Nov 1964
Rissler, Linda Mae  b. 25 May 1947, d. 1 Apr 2014
Rissler, Patsy Ann  b. 13 Feb 1940, d. 26 Apr 1993
Rissler, Richard Glen  b. 7 Jan 1934, d. 12 Aug 2009
Rissler, Sharon Edna  b. 14 Dec 1941, d. 4 Dec 2009
Rissler, Susan Jane  b. 20 Feb 1949, d. 3 Jul 1999
Rissler, Wesley Homer  b. 24 Jul 1908, d. 21 Mar 1990
Street, Lewen William Sr.  b. 8 Sep 1898, d. 30 Oct 1996
Struck, Betty W.  b. 22 Jan 1930, d. 21 Feb 2015
Struck, George William  b. 25 Dec 1931, d. 24 Nov 2014
Struck, Jane Eva  b. 27 Jan 1928, d. 10 Mar 1929
Struck, Viola Virginia  b. 29 Jan 1929, d. 9 Mar 2018
Struck, William Ismael  b. 8 Aug 1904, d. 8 May 1946
Trujillo, Freda  b. 2 Apr 1909, d. 12 Jan 1991
Trujillo, Louis
Turk, Chad Allen Ralph  b. 3 Feb 1976, d. 15 Nov 2006
Turk, Charles Robert Jeremy  b. 3 Feb 1976, d. 3 Sep 2000
Turk, David Dustin  b. 1 May 1978, d. 27 Nov 2008
Warfel, David Eugene  b. 6 Apr 1944, d. 19 Apr 2012
Weidman, Helen Dorothy  b. 9 Nov 1909, d. 15 Feb 1994
Weidman, Jewel Fern  b. 13 Mar 1906, d. 24 Feb 1983
Whittington, Latitia D.
East of Casper
Rissler, Wesley Homer  b. 24 Jul 1908, d. 21 Mar 1990
Weidman, Helen Dorothy  b. 9 Nov 1909, d. 15 Feb 1994
Natrona High School
Struck, Betty W.  b. 22 Jan 1930, d. 21 Feb 2015
Park Co.
Cody
Warfel, George Stewart  b. 27 Jun 1913, d. 6 May 1998
Platte Co.
Wheatland
Caster, Lu Etta
Patterson, Lee Roy  b. 21 Jul 1908, d. 17 Jul 1962
Pence, Richard Miller  b. 6 Mar 1917, d. 27 Sep 2003
Sheridan Co.
Kooi
Legerski, Anthony P.  b. 11 Jun 1923, d. 1 Mar 2006
Sheridan
Legerski, Josephine  b. 19 Oct 1919, d. 3 Jun 2006
Warfel, Emmet Alvin  b. 25 Oct 1918, d. 16 Feb 1945
Sweetwater Co.
Rock Springs
Nichols, Steven J.  b. 11 Nov 1959, d. 20 Jan 2016
Rock Springs
(?), Eva J.  b. 25 Jul 1926, d. 9 Nov 2016
(?), Rosina C.
Ahlstrom, Bert Tavelli  d. b 2006
Crego, Aaron Ross
Doerr, Jason Rodgers
Legerski, Anthony P.  b. 11 Jun 1923, d. 1 Mar 2006
Legerski, Joseph  b. 10 Mar 1933, d. 5 Mar 2003
Legerski, Josephine  b. 19 Oct 1919, d. 3 Jun 2006
Legerski, Kristin Lynn
Legerski, Lynne Michelle
Redman, Steven Harn
Struck, Betty W.  b. 22 Jan 1930, d. 21 Feb 2015
Struck, David Dean  b. 2 Sep 1970, d. 3 Jan 2007
Struck, George William  b. 25 Dec 1931, d. 24 Nov 2014
Struck, Mary  b. c 1896
Struck, Terresa Ann
Struck, William Ismael  b. 8 Aug 1904, d. 8 May 1946
Trujillo, Freda  b. 2 Apr 1909, d. 12 Jan 1991
Warfel, George Stewart  b. 27 Jun 1913, d. 6 May 1998