Staley
Stambaugh
Stanek
Marie  b. 18 Feb 1836, d. 20 Sep 1895
Stanley
Donna Joan  b. 6 May 1938, d. 3 Feb 2020
Mary  b. 30 Jan 1822, d. 14 Jan 1878
Stansbury
Lula  b. 15 Jan 1871, d. 28 Jul 1937
Stansell
Stanton
Starkey
Ada Grace  b. 17 May 1890
Anna Maria  b. 14 Jun 1858, d. 3 Feb 1921
Herman V.  d. 10 Aug 1891
William Daniel  b. 24 Oct 1847, d. 6 Dec 1918
Starkweather
Starner
Orline  b. c Nov 1850, d. 23 Dec 1916
Stasney
Alice Dorothy  b. 26 Nov 1924, d. 14 Jul 2015
Celia Marie  b. 28 Nov 1923, d. 15 Mar 2007
Clarence Vernon  b. 25 Mar 1940, d. 1 May 1998
Emma Anna  b. 20 Mar 1899, d. 6 Aug 1993
Evelyn Emily  b. 23 Oct 1928, d. 20 Mar 2009
John C.  b. 8 May 1889, d. 23 Oct 1950
John George Jr.  b. 12 Nov 1926
Lillian Anne  b. 23 Jul 1935, d. 4 Jul 2000
Steckmest
Warren A.  d. 1998
Winnifred  b. 19 Sep 1916, d. 4 Mar 2008
Steed (Or Coggin)
Steele
Elmer Fredolph  b. c 1906
Elvira  b. c 1910
Joan Barbara  b. 27 Nov 1932, d. 17 Feb 2015
Stehle
Estrella Harn  b. 3 Jun 1914, d. 26 Mar 1985
Fritz Herman  b. 26 Jul 1913, d. 26 Jun 1966
Steichen
Mary  b. c 1857
Stein
Anna Catherine  b. 9 May 1839, d. 27 Dec 1921
Fannie Louisia  b. 29 Oct 1858, d. 5 Dec 1941
Steinberg
George Edward Sr.  b. 23 Sep 1915, d. 2 Sep 1997
Mary F.  b. 10 Mar 1915, d. 2 Aug 1987
Steiner
Genevieve  b. 2 Dec 1915, d. 1 Oct 2011
James F.  b. 24 Sep 1945, d. 28 May 2011
James Frederick  b. c 1918, d. 8 Jan 2007
Robert Craig  b. 16 Sep 1948, d. 18 Jun 2014
Stella
Stelmach
Hazel Louise  b. 6 Aug 1912, d. 13 Jan 1992
Marion Madaline  b. 15 Jul 1907, d. Jun 1993
Peter  b. 23 Feb 1869, d. 24 Jun 1924
Thurza Mollie  b. Dec 1880, d. 4 Feb 1915
Stem
Alice R.  b. c 1897, d. 1963
Arthur Washington Jr.  b. 18 Jun 1924, d. 5 Feb 2007
Arthur Washington Sr.  b. 5 May 1897, d. 9 May 1970
Catherine Irene  b. 2 Sep 1892, d. 10 Apr 1943
Charles  b. c 1907
Claire V.  b. c 1906
Clarence  b. c 1907
Elsie Olivia  b. 9 Jul 1873, d. 13 Nov 1945
Etta Virginia  b. 20 Apr 1921, d. 27 Sep 1988
Evelyn Larue  b. c 1909, d. 1 Jan 1981
Monroe J. Arthur  b. 31 Jan 1923, d. 26 May 2001
Ruth Elizabeth  b. 14 Apr 1926, d. 5 Oct 1993
William Landing  d. b 1920
Stephens
Stephenson
Alice Gabriello  b. 12 Aug 1893, d. Jun 1988
Ella Jane  b. 19 Jul 1864, d. 7 Apr 1930
Joseph Maxwell  b. 22 Jun 1892, d. 13 Jan 1946
Rome Charles  b. 1864, d. 4 Dec 1934
Stertevant
Nancy  b. 5 Nov 1921, d. 3 Dec 1993
Stevens
Emily Belle  b. Mar 1890, d. 17 Nov 1949
Erline Louise  b. 26 Mar 1919, d. 27 Apr 2004
Ernest Earl  b. 26 May 1911, d. Jul 1956
Ernst Roscoe  b. 6 Oct 1886, d. 17 Nov 1949
Etta Caroline  b. 22 Jul 1908, d. 23 Nov 1982
Howard Dale  b. 15 Jul 1923, d. 2 Jun 1987
Joanna Margaret  b. 9 Jan 1837, d. 1 Mar 1915
Sarah A.  b. 1857, d. 15 Nov 1914
Stevenson
Eldon  b. c 1913, d. 30 Apr 1943
Peggy  d. 13 Jul 1835
Rosemary Louise  b. 23 Jan 1912, d. 13 Jul 1965
Steward
Elizabeth  b. c Aug 1833, d. c 1927
John  b. c 1826
John P.  b. 4 Jul 1862
Julia  b. c 1859
Mary E.  b. c 1858
Sherman Thomas  b. c Oct 1861
Stewart
Martha Ann  b. 20 Sep 1806, d. 4 Jan 1881
Susanne P. (Annie) or Susanna  b. 1856, d. 8 May 1900
Sticha
Katherine  b. 25 Nov 1850, d. 20 Nov 1933
Stickler
Clara  b. 11 Feb 1868, d. 30 Jun 1936
Stieglbauer
Etta  b. 8 Jul 1913, d. 11 Jun 2008
George E.  b. 5 Sep 1908, d. 26 Mar 1965
Stiffer
Irene  b. c 1865, d. 9 May 1931
Stinchcomb
James Frances  b. 1 Apr 1922, d. 15 Dec 1987
Suzanne Marie  b. 19 May 1947, d. 29 Jan 1950
Wanda Joy  b. 25 Mar 1925, d. 12 Jan 2004
Warren Bradley  b. 16 Apr 1953, d. 15 Oct 1966
Stocco
Jeanne Marie  b. 7 Apr 1934, d. 1 Nov 1973
Stocker
Stoeckel
Alice Dorothy  b. 26 Nov 1924, d. 14 Jul 2015
Stone
Albert  b. 19 Jan 1900, d. 29 May 1962
Alice  b. abt 1893/1894, d. abt 1979/1980
Anne  b. 17 Mar 1892, d. c Jul 1966
Annetta  b. 17 Mar 1892, d. c Jul 1966
Clara  b. 5 Jul 1885, d. 12 May 1970
Del Emma  b. 28 Oct 1887, d. c 1969
Edward Adolph  b. c Jun 1889, d. c Apr 1962
Etudain  b. 1 Jan 1881, d. 18 Feb 1946
Eugene  b. 7 Dec 1878, d. 2 Jun 1948
George  b. 4 Sep 1879, d. 22 Aug 1979
Gilbert  b. 28 Mar 1873, d. 30 Mar 1873
Helen  b. Feb 1883, d. 8 Feb 1961
Mary  b. c 1882
Nellie  b. Feb 1883, d. 8 Feb 1961
Stonehouse
Susan  b. 31 Aug 1851
Stoodley
Joan  d. 1630
Storms
Mary Louise  b. 29 Mar 1893, d. 1968
Story
Stout
Gerald Wayne  b. 24 Mar 1954, d. 27 Feb 1985
Stover
Strang
Abigail  b. 27 Dec 1793, d. 9 Oct 1873
Clement  b. 22 Sep 1788, d. 31 Dec 1880
Clorinda Penelope  b. 13 Jan 1688, d. 6 Dec 1726
Daniel  b. c 1687, d. c 1741
Gabriel  b. 14 Jun 1735, d. 11 Jun 1812
Glorianna Penelope  b. 13 Jan 1688, d. 6 Dec 1726
Glorinda Penelope  b. 13 Jan 1688, d. 6 Dec 1726
Phoebe  b. c 1705, d. 1761
Strange
Cynthia  b. 5 Jul 1845, d. 1 Apr 1927
Stranze
Carolyn June  d. 1991
Stratil
Stratton
Jessie Maxine  b. 7 May 1923, d. 22 May 1981
Straw
Leslie Elden  b. 5 Dec 1942, d. Oct 1992
Street
Jack Ray  b. 1928, d. 3 Nov 1988
Jewel Fern  b. 13 Mar 1906, d. 24 Feb 1983
Leota Jean  b. 9 Apr 1929, d. 12 Jul 1993
Lewen William Jr.  b. 25 Aug 1924, d. 14 Jun 2019
Lewen William Sr.  b. 8 Sep 1898, d. 30 Oct 1996
Mildred Pauline  b. 22 Apr 1928, d. 4 Aug 1996
Muriel Elaine  b. 9 May 1931, d. 10 Sep 2017
Roy Lee  b. 16 May 1926, d. 13 Aug 1977
Streeter
David Herbert  b. 26 Aug 1873
Donald  b. c 1901, d. b 1910
Inez E.  b. c 1882
Jessie Gertrude  b. 20 Nov 1863, d. c 1911
Stroble
Strohm
Eva  b. c 1799, d. 16 May 1868
Stroke
Strole
Stromire
Struck
Betty W.  b. 22 Jan 1930, d. 21 Feb 2015
David Dean  b. 2 Sep 1970, d. 3 Jan 2007
David Jr.  b. 20 Apr 1885, d. 27 Jul 1951
Dewey  b. Mar 1900
Eduardo  b. 5 Oct 1882, d. 1942
Elsie  b. c 1868, d. 3 Nov 1962
Elviria  b. Nov 1897
Encarnacion  b. c 1848
Eutina  b. c 1890
Fanny  b. 1907
Fidel  b. 31 Aug 1887, d. 12 Feb 1943
Francisco Grant  b. 27 Sep 1866, d. 1955
Frank  b. 27 Sep 1866, d. 1955
Freda  b. 2 Apr 1909, d. 12 Jan 1991
George  b. Feb 1869, d. 10 Jul 1925
George David  b. May 1824, d. 17 Feb 1911
George Wilhelm  b. 30 Jul 1799, d. 1856
George William  b. 25 Dec 1931, d. 24 Nov 2014
Jane Eva  b. 27 Jan 1928, d. 10 Mar 1929
Juanita Teresa  b. Mar 1875
Lettie  b. c 1872
Lucinda  b. c 1875
Maria  b. c 1800, d. c 1835
Struck (cont.)
Maria Josefa Agapita  b. 17 Mar 1849
Maria Manuela  b. c 1880
Marina  b. c 1890
Mary  b. c 1896, d. Dec 1989
Rumalda  b. 28 Jul 1869, d. 16 Oct 1939
Terisina  b. c 1886
Viola Virginia  b. 29 Jan 1929, d. 9 Mar 2018
Wallace  b. 3 Nov 1888, d. 1940
William Ismael  b. 8 Aug 1904, d. 8 May 1946
Strunk
Dorothy  b. 10 Apr 1920, d. 6 Jul 2012
Robert Grindeland  b. 19 May 1918, d. 22 Sep 1979
Stull
Stumm
Margaret Cecilla  b. 26 Nov 1905, d. 27 Apr 1994
Stump
Linda Mae  b. 25 May 1947, d. 1 Apr 2014
Stumpf
Beverly Elaine  b. 16 Jun 1932, d. 26 Nov 2010
Jerome John  b. 26 Nov 1927, d. 29 May 2013
Kathyrn Thersa  b. 1 Jul 1951, d. 31 Aug 2018
Sturdevant
Nancy Stewart  b. 5 Nov 1921, d. 3 Dec 1993
Stutler
Sucher
Anthony Joseph Jr.  b. 20 Feb 1918, d. 20 Aug 1990
Violet Marie  b. 14 Sep 1916, d. 23 Mar 2007
Sullivan
Nellie  b. c 1793
Sulsar
Abigal  b. c 1842
Perry  b. Jun 1833
Suman
Summers
Alice Gabriello  b. 12 Aug 1893, d. Jun 1988
Catherine  b. 1818, d. 16 May 1918
Edward  b. c 1824, d. Apr 1880
Gabriel Rush  b. 13 Mar 1857, d. 20 Aug 1920
Mercy Ann  b. c Sep 1855, d. 2 Mar 1944
Sumner
Harriet Melissa  b. 1844, d. 16 Aug 1885
Sumption
Mary  b. 1 Jun 1790, d. 1 Mar 1856
Supinger
Surber
Mary Jane  b. 7 Sep 1820, d. 4 Mar 1900
Sussman
Brace Harold  b. 25 Oct 1910, d. 2000
Edith Annie  b. 1881
Frank  b. 1870
North  b. 25 Oct 1910, d. 2000
Susanna  b. 9 Nov 1911, d. 18 Nov 1990
Suzine Dolores  b. 9 Nov 1911, d. 18 Nov 1990
Sutphen
Swain
Swan
Emma B.  b. 25 Nov 1890, d. 16 May 1940
Swank
Cora May  b. 2 Jun 1875, d. 19 Nov 1941
Swanke
Elizabeth Jean  b. 2 Jul 1922, d. 31 Mar 2003
Swanson
Frances Marie  b. 2 Jul 1920, d. 13 Feb 1988
Swearingen
Lowell Alton  b. 9 Feb 1929, d. 17 Dec 2007
Swedenburg
Francis Gustavus  b. 1868, d. 1937
Marjorie Elenore  b. 16 Oct 1910, d. 22 Mar 2001
Olive E.  b. 6 Feb 1882, d. Aug 1965
Swenson
Swickraft
Switzer
Frances Harriet  b. 22 Aug 1934, d. Dec 1986
Szalay
Szela
Szermeta
Agnes Martha  b. 3 Mar 1906, d. 11 Feb 1988
Frances  b. 1877, d. 1962
Paul John  b. 18 Jan 1872, d. 27 Mar 1956
Szymeczek
Matthew Wayne  b. 12 Oct 1958, d. 4 Sep 2017
Tafoya
Jennie  b. Mar 1875
Juanita Teresa  b. Mar 1875
Maria Placida  b. 12 Jun 1851
Prudencio Vidal  b. 29 Apr 1841
Taliaferro
Tanner
Tappen
Alfrieta  b. Oct 1852, d. 18 Jul 1920
Taubman
Mary Elaine  b. 31 Oct 1929, d. 26 Feb 2016
William Edward  b. 21 Sep 1899, d. c May 1976
Winifred  b. 14 Mar 1906, d. 19 Nov 1988
Taylert
Gerald  b. 18 Feb 1928, d. 1991
Marilyn  b. 11 Nov 1933, d. 6 Apr 2017
Taylor
Caroline A.  b. 17 May 1831, d. 14 Oct 1873
Dale Wayne  b. 27 Apr 1919, d. 21 Oct 1986
Emma Lydia  b. 30 Jan 1876, d. 22 Aug 1962
Julia P.  b. c 1906
Mary  b. 1809, d. 1846
Mary  b. c May 1894
Mary Dorothy  b. 18 Oct 1918, d. 25 Dec 2012
Tebeau
Templeton
Terrill
Tharp
Edith Louise  b. Nov 1890, d. 28 Dec 1956
Ira  b. c 1857, d. 1928
Lucy  b. c 1858, d. 1929
Tharpe
Edith Louise  b. Nov 1890, d. 28 Dec 1956
Theisen
Thieding
Thielen
Thoen
David Lee  b. 20 Aug 1935, d. 30 Sep 1978
Guy Givin  b. 23 Jun 1895, d. 6 Apr 1979
Vivian Frances  b. 27 Nov 1909, d. 23 Dec 1952
Thoma