Sutphen
Swain
Swan
Emma B.  b. c 1890
Swank
Cora May  b. 2 Jun 1875, d. 19 Nov 1941
Swanke
Elizabeth Jean  b. 2 Jul 1922, d. 31 Mar 2003
Swanson
Frances Marie  b. c 1921
Swearingen
Lowell Alton  b. 9 Feb 1929, d. 17 Dec 2007
Swedenburg
Francis Gustavus  b. 1868, d. 1937
Marjorie Elenore  b. 16 Oct 1910, d. 22 Mar 2001
Olive E.  b. 6 Feb 1882, d. Aug 1965
Swenson
Swickraft
Switzer
Frances Harriet  b. 22 Aug 1934, d. Dec 1986
Szalay
Szela
Szermeta
Agnes Martha  b. 3 Mar 1906, d. 11 Feb 1988
Frances  b. 1877, d. 1962
Paul John  b. 18 Jan 1872, d. 27 Mar 1956
Szymeczek
Matthew Wayne  b. 12 Oct 1958, d. 4 Sep 2017
Tafoya
Jennie  b. Mar 1875
Juanita Teresa  b. Mar 1875
Maria Placida  b. 12 Jun 1851
Prudencio Vidal  b. 29 Apr 1841
Taliaferro
Tanner
Tappen
Alfrieta  b. Oct 1852, d. 18 Jul 1920
Taubman
William Edward  b. 21 Sep 1899, d. c May 1976
Winifred  b. 14 Mar 1906, d. 19 Nov 1988
Taylert
Marilyn  b. 11 Nov 1933, d. 6 Apr 2017
Taylor
Caroline A.  b. 17 May 1831, d. 14 Oct 1873
Dale Wayne  b. 27 Apr 1919, d. 21 Oct 1986
Emma Lydia  b. 30 Jan 1876, d. 22 Aug 1962
Julia P.  b. c 1906
Mary  b. 1809, d. 1846
Mary  b. c May 1894
Mary Dorothy  b. 18 Oct 1918, d. 25 Dec 2012
Tebeau
Templeton
Terrill
Tharp
Edith Louise  b. c 1888
Ira  b. c 1857
Lucy  b. c 1858
Tharpe
Edith Louise  b. c 1888
Theisen
Thieding
Thielen
Thoen
David Lee  b. 20 Aug 1935, d. 30 Sep 1978
Guy Givin  b. 23 Jun 1895, d. 6 Apr 1979
Vivian Frances  b. 27 Nov 1909, d. 23 Dec 1952
Thoma
Thoman
Thomas
Thome
Thompson
Alice  b. 18 Aug 1885
Myra B.  b. 22 Jul 1903, d. 13 Oct 1982
Vida M.  b. 1898, d. 25 Jul 1985
Thompson-Langley
Thothoes
Charlotte Elizabeth  b. 20 Feb 1922, d. 5 Dec 1978
Thrall
Iskah Ruhama  b. 9 Sep 1897, d. 26 Jan 1976
Joseph Richard  b. 9 Jan 1861, d. 27 Oct 1924
Joseph Smith  b. 20 Jun 1830, d. b 1869
Kattie  b. 15 Oct 1860, d. 13 Jul 1944
Rubama L.  b. c 1837
Tichey
Helen E.  b. 23 Jan 1928, d. 4 Jan 2010
Herena A.  b. 4 Nov 1920, d. 5 Dec 2012
Joseph  d. b 2006
Rosemarie T.  b. 1 Sep 1933, d. 9 Dec 2006
Valeria M.  b. 24 Sep 1926, d. 12 Apr 2007
Tiederman
Ruth Evelyn  b. 25 Oct 1918, d. 23 Sep 2007
Tilbury
Donald Elmer  b. 20 Apr 1909, d. 9 May 1979
Joyce Frances  b. 2 Jan 1912, d. 4 Oct 1994
Tiller
Timm
Tindal
Ahasuerus H.  b. 25 Jan 1817, d. 15 Nov 1898
Benton H.  b. 14 Jul 1815, d. 25 Jan 1894
Charles  b. b 1745, d. b 27 Sep 1831
Charles  b. 5 Jul 1829, d. 3 Sep 1833
Elizabeth  b. 29 Jan 1793, d. 9 Aug 1839
Elizabeth  b. 12 Sep 1825
James Ridgeway  b. 14 Apr 1822, d. 11 Jun 1878
Lavina  b. 13 Sep 1819
Lovey  b. c 1787, d. c 1853
Mary Ann W.  b. 10 Jul 1818, d. 1 Sep 1823
Ruth  b. b 1755
Sarah  b. c 1783
Sarah  b. c 1833
Tindale
Tindall
Ann  b. a 1745
Betty  b. b 1745
Charles  b. c 1710, d. b 17 Feb 1761
Elijah  b. b 1745
female  b. c 1740
John  b. b 1745, d. b 9 May 1786
John Ahasuerus  b. 1 Jan 1785, d. 12 Sep 1861
Mary  b. b 1745
Nancy  b. c 1793, d. b 1850
Samuel  b. b 1745
Sarah  b. c 1719
Sarah  b. a 1745
Vilater  b. c 1740
Tobin
David  d. c 1899
Williamina  b. 8 Nov 1859, d. 1936
Todd
Sarah Elizabeth  b. 20 Dec 1927, d. 12 May 1997
Tofte
Toland
(?)  b. 27 Jun 1898, d. 8 Sep 1979
Bertha Viola  b. 14 Nov 1876, d. 3 Sep 1934
Constance Theda  b. 10 Oct 1929, d. 16 May 2005
Hazel  b. 27 Jun 1898, d. 8 Sep 1979
James Robert Clark  b. 17 Feb 1871, d. 16 Feb 1949
Midgie  b. 18 Jan 1920, d. 27 Jul 2005
Mildred Colleen  b. 18 Jan 1920, d. 27 Jul 2005
Walter Sherwood  b. 24 May 1895, d. 2 Jun 1943
Tolle
Amelia  b. abt 1787-1794, d. c 1812
Denton G.  b. 22 Oct 1824, d. 14 May 1876
Elizabeth J.  b. c 1810
Emily  b. c 1810
Harriet Amanda  b. 10 Jul 1850, d. 8 Nov 1922
Henrietta  b. 1787, d. 1851
Johnathan  b. 1779, d. 1850
Nancy  b. 12 Feb 1828, d. 4 Oct 1857
Rachel  b. abt 1790-1795, d. b 1847
Sarah Ellen  b. 22 Sep 1853, d. 8 Jan 1922
Stephen  b. c 1785
William Fletcher  b. 12 Sep 1829
Tomlinson
Ruby Aileen  b. 22 Jun 1921, d. 1 Sep 1996
Toney
Tonkin
Dickie  b. 14 Aug 1924, d. 2012
Jean  b. 24 Jul 1926, d. 26 Dec 2009
John Barnett  b. 16 May 1919, d. 23 Mar 2006
Loring Lombard  b. 22 Jul 1887, d. 12 Dec 1953
Margaret Barnett  b. 16 May 1914, d. 24 Apr 2002
Martha Ann  b. 1 Dec 1920, d. 6 Apr 1966
Mary VanKirk  b. 25 Jul 1917, d. 2003
Nancy Stewart  b. 5 Nov 1921, d. 3 Dec 1993
Norma Madeline  b. 9 Apr 1892, d. 2 Sep 1961
Norma Smith  b. 14 Aug 1924, d. 2012
Torkelson
Estelle Marie  b. 9 Sep 1898, d. 30 Jun 1987
James D.  b. 1850, d. 18 Nov 1922
James D.  b. 29 Jan 1895, d. 6 May 1946
Jerome E. Jr.  b. 1 Mar 1965, d. 5 Aug 2008
Jerome E. Sr.  b. 8 May 1935, d. 11 Feb 2009
Matilda  b. 1858, d. 22 Aug 1923
Torske
Esther Alvina  b. 25 Oct 1910, d. 11 Jun 2005
John Erling  b. 1 Nov 1902, d. 19 Oct 1997
Towle
Amanda Smith  b. 6 Sep 1843, d. 12 Oct 1882
Daniel Higgins  b. 12 Apr 1841, d. 24 Nov 1918
Dorothy Gustava  b. 12 Nov 1911, d. 2 Sep 2015
Ellsworth Merton  b. 2 Feb 1914, d. 15 Nov 1952
Emma E.  b. 1868, d. 1944
Lena M.  b. 1871, d. 1952
Luella M.  b. 14 Apr 1886, d. 25 May 1967
Merton D.  b. 26 Dec 1879, d. 17 Jan 1964
Townsend
Trabing
Tracey
Anastacia Margaret  b. c 1894, d. 26 Aug 1987
Bernard Stanislaus  b. 13 May 1890, d. 13 May 1970
Bridgett Cecilia  b. 26 May 1859, d. 7 Jan 1948
Celestine B.  b. 19 Apr 1891, d. Nov 1979
Charles Thomas  b. c Apr 1885, d. c 1927
Dewey Florence  b. 6 Nov 1898, d. 23 Oct 1995
Eleanor (Ellen)  b. c Feb 1816, d. c 1919
Elsie  b. c 1894
Florence Ellen  b. 29 Mar 1915, d. 16 Aug 1976
Frances Maurice  b. 4 Nov 1916, d. 29 Sep 2002
Francis (Frank) J.  b. c Dec 1887, d. c Jul 1951
Harland Bernard  b. 3 May 1913, d. 5 Sep 1942
Harry John  b. 23 Nov 1893, d. 13 May 1985
John  b. c 1826, d. c 1910
John Michael  b. c 1848, d. c 1903
Letha Ellen  b. c 1895, d. 19 Oct 1933
Lola Blanche  b. 7 Jul 1904, d. 17 Jan 1992
Marjorie Bernice  b. 28 Mar 1922, d. 3 Sep 1984
Mary Dorothy  b. 18 Oct 1918, d. 25 Dec 2012
Travers
female  d. c 1916
Treadwell
Laura  b. c 1826, d. c 1894
Trelly
Trico Tricault
female  b. c 1585
Trico
Catalynte  b. c 1605, d. 11 Sep 1685
female  b. c 1585
Trimmer
Tripoli
Tripp
Anna Mae  b. 27 Mar 1874, d. 1961
Blanche H.  b. 5 Apr 1887, d. 4 Jan 1964
Cora P.  b. 10 Sep 1867, d. 21 Jun 1939
Frances Irene  b. 30 Sep 1912, d. 2 Nov 1965
Frances Rolfe  b. 4 Feb 1876, d. 22 Aug 1897
Frank Merritt  b. 3 Nov 1882, d. 27 Jan 1956
George  d. 1841
George Merritt  b. 14 Sep 1911, d. 1972
Gertrude Abbie  b. 6 Oct 1885, d. 20 Nov 1970
Hannah  d. 1880
Isabelle  b. 1872, d. 1958
Lydia R.  d. 22 Dec 1962
Margaret Evelyn  b. 25 May 1912, d. 28 Jan 2000
Marion Rolfe  b. 29 Sep 1896, d. 8 Nov 1915
Merritt  b. 27 Feb 1837, d. 26 Sep 1911
Phillip Burson  b. 9 Nov 1915, d. 25 Dec 1992
Robert Smith  b. 27 Oct 1912, d. 8 Feb 1993
Sarah V.  b. 10 May 1847, d. 24 Sep 1925
Shirley Rose  b. 21 Jun 1915, d. 1 Jun 2015
Timothy Burton  b. 6 Apr 1870, d. 18 Oct 1949
unknown  b. Feb 1875
Trnka
Elizabeth  b. 10 Oct 1874, d. 13 Sep 1959
Trombley
Sylvia Lee  b. 5 Dec 1932, d. 18 Oct 2009
Trowbridge
Charlotte  b. 1 Jan 1808, d. 10 Jan 1894
Henry  b. 28 Sep 1798, d. 25 May 1859
Sarah  b. 15 Mar 1831, d. 18 Mar 1912
Trujillo
Eduardita  b. 13 Oct 1885, d. 20 Mar 1959
Freda  b. 2 Apr 1909, d. 12 Jan 1991
Jose Tranquilino  b. 16 Nov 1846
Luis Maria  b. 7 Mar 1880, d. 6 Jun 1951
Maria Manuela  b. Jun 1856, d. 10 Dec 1935
Trumbull
Helen Benfield  b. 9 Apr 1912, d. 20 Dec 1988
Tryggestad
Tschantz
Tschoerner
Tucker
Blanche Elizabeth  b. 16 Apr 1895, d. 29 Mar 1958
Sharon Edna  b. 14 Dec 1941, d. 4 Dec 2009
Tuite
Mary  d. bt 1861-1868
Tupy
Anna Dorthea  b. 5 Jan 1914, d. 22 Oct 1996
Turk
Chad Allen Ralph  b. 3 Feb 1976, d. 15 Nov 2006
Charles Robert Jeremy  b. 3 Feb 1976, d. 3 Sep 2000
David Dustin  b. 1 May 1978, d. 27 Nov 2008
Turner
Margaret Jane  b. 9 Oct 1921
Robert Earl  b. 16 Nov 1916, d. 26 Sep 1983
Tuttle
Twombley
Florence Eugenia  b. 21 Jul 1862, d. 4 Dec 1945
Louisa  d. 1911
Twombly
Alfrieta  b. Oct 1852, d. 18 Jul 1920
Twyford
Freda  b. 10 Feb 1898, d. Oct 1989
Peninah  b. 3 Jun 1868, d. 3 Mar 1911
Tyrell
May Emma  b. 21 Aug 1901, d. 9 Aug 1947
Udall
Uesline
Leoline Edith  b. c 1844, d. 23 Jul 1924
Uhl
Laura  b. 3 Jun 1887, d. 17 Mar 1964
Uhrich
Ulery
Martha  b. c 1835
Ulman
Umphryes
Unckles
Iva Maude  b. 29 Oct 1877, d. 18 Oct 1950
Kathyrn Ives  b. 1882, d. 28 Dec 1965
Marjorie Josephine  b. c 1890
Underhill
Elizabeth  b. c 1676
Uphold
Dorothy  b. 20 Jun 1932, d. c Sep 1932
James  b. 10 Aug 1925, d. 29 Apr 2002
Kenneth  b. 25 Jul 1929, d. 22 Oct 1999
Virginia  b. 5 Jun 1924, d. 13 Dec 2003
Upton
Utter
Edna L.  b. 10 Feb 1907, d. 14 Oct 1980
Vach
Catherine (Kate)  b. bt 1867 - 1869, d. c 1907
Elizabeth F.  b. c 1895, d. 22 Oct 1957
James  b. c 1857
Joseph William  b. 23 Feb 1886, d. 22 Aug 1969
Joyce Elizabeth  b. 10 Jul 1914, d. 5 Apr 1993
Valentine
Vallely
(?)  b. 11 Dec 1945, d. 17 Feb 2007
Evelyn Marie  b. 11 Dec 1945, d. 17 Feb 2007
Van Deusen
Doris Merle  b. bt 1897 - 1900, d. 10 Nov 1946
Louis Frank  b. 9 Dec 1893, d. 17 Dec 1956
Van Etten
Van Kirk
Anna Laura  b. 13 Jan 1869, d. 27 Feb 1943
Elinor  b. 22 Apr 1881, d. 18 May 1977
Eron Curry  b. 23 Jun 1836, d. 16 Jul 1901
George H.  b. 20 Jan 1874, d. 24 Jul 1921
Henrietta  b. 16 Oct 1837, d. 1 Jun 1921
Ida Alemeda  b. 7 Oct 1858, d. c 1915
Lucy Henrietta  b. 14 Aug 1876, d. a 1940
Mary Sophia  b. 13 May 1866, d. 30 Oct 1957